MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Total Minutes

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP
1 Devonte' Graham, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 39    1474:00
2 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-6 G 37    1443:00
3 Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 41    1432:00
4 Frank Howard, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 37    1423:00
5 Oshae Brissett, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 37    1411:00
6 Ryan Woolridge, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 38    1391:00
7 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 36    1380:00
8 Darius Thompson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 38    1354:00
9 Jonah Radebaugh, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 G 38    1351:00
10 T.J. Gibbs, Notre Dame (ACC) So. 6-3 G 36    1348:00
11 Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-8 G 39    1346:00
12 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-1 G 35    1337:00
13 Grayson Allen, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 37    1319:00
14 Justin Johnson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 38    1314:00
15 Jevon Carter, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 37    1313:00
16 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-2 G 38    1312:00
17 Tony Carr, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-5 G 37    1308:00
18 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-8 F 39    1290:00
19 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 37    1289:00
19 Lagerald Vick, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 39    1289:00
21 Mikal Bridges, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 40    1286:00
21 Andre Spight, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 38    1286:00
23 Barry Brown, Jr., Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 37    1285:00
24 Cody Martin, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 36    1283:00
25 Shep Garner, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 39    1279:00
26 Matt Mobley, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 34    1277:00
27 Emmett Naar, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 36    1274:00
27 Roosevelt Smart, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 38    1274:00
29 Jalen Brunson, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 40    1272:00
30 Jordan McLaughlin, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 36    1270:00
31 Payton Pritchard, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 36    1265:00
32 Jerome Robinson, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 35    1260:00
33 Jordan Howard, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 5-11 G 35    1258:00
34 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 35    1256:00
35 Gary Trent, Jr., Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-6 G 37    1253:00
36 Donte Clark, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 36    1252:00
36 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 33    1252:00
38 Jordan Chatman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 34    1250:00
39 Kelan Martin, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 35    1249:00
40 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 37    1248:00
41 Peyton Aldridge, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 33    1245:00
42 Aaron Holiday, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 6-1 G 33    1244:00
43 Jashaun Agosto, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-11 G 34    1234:00
43 Charles Matthews, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 41    1234:00
43 Malik Newman, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 39    1234:00
46 Malcolm Drumwright, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 36    1231:00
47 Bogdan Bliznyuk, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 F 35    1228:00
48 Malik Benlevi, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 35    1225:00
48 Paul Jackson, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 35    1225:00
50 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 35    1223:00
51 Justin Bibbins, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 5-8 G 35    1222:00
51 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 36    1222:00
53 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 35    1221:00
54 Grant Benzinger, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 35    1219:00
54 Cortez Edwards, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1219:00
56 Ahmaad Rorie, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 34    1218:00
57 Josh Perkins, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-3 G 37    1216:00
58 Elijah Bryant, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 35    1215:00
59 Desmond Williams, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 34    1212:00
60 David DiLeo, Central Mich. (MAC) So. 6-7 F 36    1210:00
61 Tyree Griffin, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 34    1207:00
61 Yuta Watanabe, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 G 33    1207:00
63 Jordan Ratinho, San Francisco (WCC) So. 6-5 G 39    1206:00
64 Tyler Nelson, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1205:00
65 Joe Chealey, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 34    1202:00
65 Jojo Cooper, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 33    1202:00
65 Gabe DeVoe, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 35    1202:00
65 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) So. 6-5 G 34    1202:00
69 Trevon Bluiett, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35    1200:00
69 Macio Teague, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-3 G 34    1200:00
71 Jock Landale, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-11 C 36    1199:00
71 Caleb Martin, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 36    1199:00
73 Kevin Knox, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-9 F 37    1198:00
73 Otis Livingston II, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 33    1198:00
75 Dylan Osetkowski, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 34    1196:00
76 Javon Bess, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 33    1195:00
76 Jeremy Harris, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 G 36    1195:00
76 James Thompson IV, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-10 C 35    1195:00
76 Kevin Vannatta, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-3 G 34    1195:00
80 Joel Berry II, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 36    1193:00
80 Luke Maye, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 37    1193:00
82 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) So. 6-1 G 35    1191:00
82 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) So. 6-8 F 35    1191:00
84 J.R. Lynch, Hartford (America East) Jr. 5-10 G 33    1190:00
84 Justin Simon, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-5 G 33    1190:00
84 Reid Travis, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 35    1190:00
87 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 32    1189:00
88 Kassius Robertson, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1187:00
88 Shawn Roundtree, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 0-0 36    1187:00
90 Kurk Lee, Drexel (CAA) So. 5-9 G 33    1185:00
90 Eric Lockett, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 32    1185:00
92 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1184:00
92 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 32    1184:00
94 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 33    1182:00
95 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1180:00
96 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) So. 6-4 G 35    1179:00
97 David Crisp, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 34    1177:00
98 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (MEAC) So. 6-0 G 34    1175:00
98 Jaelan Sanford, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 34    1175:00
100 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) --- 0-0 35    1174:00
100 Sammy Mojica, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1174:00
102 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-6 G 33    1173:00
103 Deandre Ayton, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 7-1 F 35    1172:00
103 Jason Dunne, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 33    1172:00
103 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1172:00
103 Isaiah Wright, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1172:00
107 Donte DiVincenzo, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 40    1171:00
107 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1171:00
109 Matthew Butler, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1169:00
110 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Fr. 5-11 G 36    1168:00
110 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 33    1168:00
112 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Fr. 0-0 G 32    1166:00
113 Jonathan Stark, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 32    1165:00
114 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-8 F 32    1164:00
115 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 0-0 33    1163:00
116 Junior Robinson, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-5 G 32    1162:00
116 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 37    1162:00
118 Makale Foreman, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 33    1161:00
118 Donte Ingram, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-6 G 38    1161:00
118 Dakota Mathias, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 37    1161:00
121 Calvin Hermanson, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 36    1160:00
121 Xavier Sneed, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-5 F 37    1160:00
123 K.J. Maura, UMBC (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 33    1159:00
124 Matt Coleman, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 34    1157:00
124 Justin Strings, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 32    1157:00
126 Quentin Snider, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 36    1155:00
127 Ed Polite, Jr., Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 36    1154:00
128 Rex Pflueger, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 35    1153:00
128 Kenrich Williams, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 32    1153:00
130 Joel Hernandez, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 35    1152:00
130 Jairus Lyles, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1152:00
132 Ben Lammers, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-10 C 32    1151:00
133 Kenny Williams, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 6-4 G 37    1149:00
134 Kenny Carpenter, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 34    1146:00
134 Sean Lloyd, Southern Ill. (MVC) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1146:00
134 Marlain Veal, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 5-9 G 34    1146:00
137 Rickey McGill, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 34    1145:00
138 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 30    1144:00
138 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) --- 0-0 32    1144:00
140 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 34    1143:00
140 Andrew Rowsey, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 35    1143:00
142 Jalen Avery, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 34    1142:00
143 Sam Hauser, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-8 G 35    1141:00
144 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 32    1140:00
145 Amanze Egekeze, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 33    1139:00
146 Erick Neal, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1138:00
147 Ryan Kemrite, Liberty (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 35    1136:00
147 Silas Melson, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-4 G 37    1136:00
147 Kendrick Nunn, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 30    1136:00
150 Bryce Canda, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1135:00
150 Al Freeman, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1135:00
150 Brandon Goodwin, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 34    1135:00
153 Zach Johnson, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 35    1134:00
153 Eric Paschall, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 38    1134:00
153 Amar Stukes, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 32    1134:00
153 Reed Timmer, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 34    1134:00
157 Trae Young, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 32    1133:00
158 Jordan Johnson, UNLV (MWC) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1132:00
158 Georgie Pacheco-Ortiz, Liberty (Big South) So. 6-1 G 37    1132:00
158 Vasa Pusica, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1132:00
161 Yante Maten, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 33    1131:00
162 B.K. Ashe, Longwood (Big South) --- 0-0 33    1130:00
162 Nat Dixon, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 F 31    1130:00
162 Khalil Small, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1130:00
165 Joe Cremo, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1128:00
165 Rich Kelly, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 G 33    1128:00
165 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 34    1128:00
165 Jared Terrell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 34    1128:00
169 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 6-4 G 35    1127:00
169 Corey Sanders, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1127:00
171 Deng Adel, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 34    1126:00
171 C.J. Anderson, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 32    1126:00
173 Keita Bates-Diop, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 34    1125:00
173 Omari Spellman, Villanova (Big East) Fr. 6-9 F 40    1125:00
175 Tra Holder, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1124:00
175 Manu Lecomte, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1124:00
175 Allonzo Trier, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1124:00
175 Colton Weisbrod, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-5 F 33    1124:00
175 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-6 G 33    1124:00
180 Wesley Person, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1123:00
181 Jahlil Tripp, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-5 F 32    1122:00
182 Kevin Holland, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 34    1121:00
183 Rodney Bullock, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 34    1120:00
183 Khadeen Carrington, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 34    1120:00
183 Kahlil Dukes, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 G 33    1120:00
183 Frankie Ferrari, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 5-11 G 39    1120:00
183 Parker Jackson-Cartwright, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 35    1120:00
188 Marvin Bagley III, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-11 F 33    1118:00
189 Jeff Dowtin, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 34    1117:00
189 Shannon Evans II, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1117:00
189 Cameron Reynolds, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31    1117:00
189 Nike Sibande, Miami (OH) (MAC) Fr. 6-3 G 34    1117:00
193 Henry Caruso, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-4 G 31    1116:00
194 Marcus Barham, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-4 G 31    1115:00
195 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 31    1114:00
195 David Cohn, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1114:00
195 Cameron Johnson, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 34    1114:00
195 Sean O'Brien, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1114:00
195 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 32    1114:00
195 Brock Stull, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 31    1114:00
201 Zach Thomas, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-6 F 35    1113:00
202 Jordan Hill, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1112:00
203 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-4 G 33    1111:00
203 Matt Farrell, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 31    1111:00
203 Tanner Leissner, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 31    1111:00
203 Jeff Thomas, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 35    1111:00
207 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-1 G 30    1110:00
207 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) So. 6-3 G 33    1110:00
209 Blake Simmons, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 31    1108:00
210 Jacob Evans, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 36    1107:00
210 Kajon Mack, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 32    1107:00
210 Nate Navigato, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-8 F 34    1107:00
213 Ryan Betley, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-5 G 33    1106:00
213 Vincent Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 35    1106:00
213 Travis Munnings, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 32    1106:00
213 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 G 34    1106:00
217 Pookie Powell, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 30    1105:00
218 Jordan Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 38    1104:00
218 Ikenna Ndugba, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 31    1104:00
218 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 31    1104:00
218 Daniel Utomi, Akron (MAC) So. 6-6 F 32    1104:00
222 Trevon Duval, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 37    1103:00
223 Kyle Guy, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-2 G 34    1102:00
223 Nick Masterson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 6-6 G 30    1102:00
223 Isaiah Reese, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-5 G 33    1102:00
223 Jeff Roberson, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-6 F 32    1102:00
227 Kevin Huerter, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 G 32    1101:00
227 Mark Hughes, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 35    1101:00
227 Shelton Mitchell, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 33    1101:00
227 Austin Nehls, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-3 G 32    1101:00
231 Montell Goodwin, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1100:00
231 Theo Pinson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 37    1100:00
233 Hayden Dalton, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-8 F 33    1098:00
233 Elijah Minnie, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 35    1098:00
233 Matisse Thybulle, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 6-5 F 34    1098:00
233 Holland Woods, Portland St. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-0 G 34    1098:00
237 Michael Oguine, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1096:00
237 Jared Sam, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-10 F 33    1096:00
237 Thomas Welsh, UCLA (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 33    1096:00
237 Jimmy Whitt, SMU (AAC) So. 6-3 G 33    1096:00
241 Jaylen Barford, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 35    1094:00
241 Josh Brown, Temple (AAC) Sr. 0-0 G 33    1094:00
241 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 36    1094:00
241 Justin Kier, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 33    1094:00
241 Isaiah Washington, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 G 33    1094:00
246 Troy Brown, Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 6-7 F 35    1093:00
246 Malik Johnson, Canisius (MAAC) So. 5-10 G 33    1093:00
246 Tyler Rawson, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 35    1093:00
246 B.J. Tyson, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 30    1093:00
250 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 37    1092:00
250 Shavar Newkirk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 32    1092:00