MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Scoring

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FGM FT PTS
1 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 11 93 67 277
2 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 10 95 30 274
3 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 10 94 55 269
4 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 11 104 41 260
5 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 10 84 62 259
6 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 8 78 66 251
7 Xavier Hill-Mais, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 10 96 36 245
8 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 75 77 244
9 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 91 38 242
10 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 78 56 229
10 Markus Howard, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 10 68 63 229
12 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 77 48 224
13 David Jenkins, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 10 70 50 220
14 Justin James, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 9 68 72 219
14 Bubba Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 10 66 51 219
16 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 9 70 43 215
17 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 11 73 38 209
18 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 9 63 51 207
19 Anthony Lamb, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 10 73 43 206
19 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 67 48 206
21 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 12 79 36 205
21 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 70 27 205
21 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 10 64 47 205
24 Zion Williamson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 82 38 204
25 Nijal Pearson, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 10 75 19 203
26 Jordan Lyons, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 67 23 202
26 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 11 68 45 202
26 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 11 75 40 202
29 Rui Hachimura, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 75 45 201
30 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-1 G 10 55 73 199
31 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 9 62 48 198
32 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 9 61 61 197
32 Andrew Kostecka, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 10 68 49 197
34 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 77 38 196
34 Larry Austin Jr, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 10 76 43 196
34 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 9 69 49 196
34 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 9 69 39 196
34 Akwasi Yeboah, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 10 58 58 196
39 Francis Alonso, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 10 62 38 194
39 Zach Jackson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 10 64 44 194
41 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 9 63 46 193
41 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 10 89 15 193
43 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 9 66 38 192
44 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 8 65 29 191
44 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 66 48 191
46 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 10 59 72 190
47 James Batemon, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 10 56 63 189
47 Kason Harrell, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 G 12 70 23 189
47 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 75 22 189
50 Jahmal McMurray, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 10 68 14 187
50 James Palmer, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 G 10 55 58 187
50 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 9 63 44 187
53 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 74 22 186
53 Camron Justice, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 9 57 48 186
53 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-4 G 12 66 48 186
56 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 69 38 185
56 Zach Cuthbertson, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 9 62 53 185
56 David Efianayi, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 11 62 38 185
56 Antonio Green, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 10 65 28 185
56 Vic Law, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 60 42 185
56 Christian Lutete, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-4 F 12 70 25 185
56 Jahaad Proctor, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 9 66 40 185
56 Sam Sessoms, Binghamton (America East) Fr. 6-0 G 10 73 22 185
64 Lamarr Kimble, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 10 61 44 184
64 Nathan Knight, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-10 F 10 67 46 184
66 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 57 41 183
67 Ahmad Clark, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 9 54 53 182
67 Romeo Langford, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 10 62 49 182
67 Jose Perez, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 11 62 42 182
70 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 10 67 46 181
70 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 10 63 41 181
70 Emmanuel Nzekwesi, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 12 76 26 181
70 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 9 67 42 181
74 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 11 63 29 180
75 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 7 75 29 179
75 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-9 F 9 72 30 179
75 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 73 33 179
78 Desmond Cambridge, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-4 G 11 62 34 178
78 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 9 67 32 178
78 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 11 59 36 178
78 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 59 32 178
82 Khalil Ahmad, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 9 65 27 177
82 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 9 67 26 177
82 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 10 56 24 177
85 Luguentz Dort, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 G 8 59 42 176
85 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 9 54 47 176
85 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 9 59 24 176
88 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 68 24 175
88 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 9 66 25 175
88 Jaelan Sanford, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 10 67 21 175
88 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 10 64 25 175
92 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-5 G 12 54 49 174
92 Caleb Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 52 43 174
92 Marial Shayok, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 G 9 64 32 174
95 Jason Carter, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-8 F 9 62 46 173
95 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 9 54 43 173
95 Christian James, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 9 60 27 173
98 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-7 G 10 55 45 172
98 Anthony Harris, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 11 53 56 172
100 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 9 65 31 171
100 Morgan Means, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-0 G 11 53 39 171
100 Josh Williams, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 10 53 23 171
103 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 10 59 30 170
103 Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 6-7 F 10 55 48 170
103 Nick Honor, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 9 59 30 170
103 Matej Kavas, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-8 G 11 56 29 170
103 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-4 G 9 63 30 170
108 Tyree Appleby, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 10 54 37 169
108 Bol Bol, Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 7-2 C 8 65 28 169
108 John Carroll, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-8 F 10 58 39 169
108 Nike Sibande, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 58 28 169
112 Braxton Huggins, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 60 23 168
112 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 10 52 50 168
112 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 8 57 39 168
115 Darius Banks, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-5 G 12 49 53 167
115 Rapolas Ivanauskas, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-10 F 11 62 32 167
115 Joshua Langford, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 10 59 24 167
115 Marcus Ottey, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 10 68 25 167
115 Jake Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 11 61 22 167
120 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 57 35 166
120 Conner Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 11 61 16 166
122 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-4 G 9 56 22 165
122 Marcus Shaver Jr., Portland (WCC) So. 6-2 G 11 51 50 165
124 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 55 47 164
124 Tyler Hooker, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 9 56 41 164
124 Malik Moore, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 10 59 31 164
124 Ronshad Shabazz, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 9 58 28 164
128 Dikymbe Martin, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-1 G 10 55 34 163
128 Kevin McKay, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 61 39 163
128 Zach Norvell Jr., Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-5 G 9 49 35 163
128 Eli Pemberton, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 10 49 48 163
128 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 10 55 22 163
133 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 9 54 43 162
133 Bryce Brown, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 53 23 162
133 Matt Wilson, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-9 C 11 69 24 162
136 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-6 G 8 57 30 161
136 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 55 27 161
138 Phil Fayne, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 11 55 50 160
138 JD Notae, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 11 56 29 160
138 Jordan Nwora, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 9 50 42 160
138 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 59 26 160
142 Seth Dugan, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 9 60 37 159
142 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 9 63 24 159
144 Godwin Boahen, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 54 19 158
144 Amir Coffey, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 G 10 50 49 158
144 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 8 57 31 158
144 Josh McSwiggan, Portland (WCC) Jr. 6-7 G 11 53 30 158
144 Rodrick Sikes, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 10 52 23 158
149 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 10 50 25 157
149 Chris Knight, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 10 65 23 157
149 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 10 57 22 157
149 Lew Stallworth, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 61 29 157
153 Phil Booth, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 10 50 34 156
153 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-7 F 10 57 21 156
153 Carlos Dotson, Western Caro. (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 11 60 36 156
153 Christian Keeling, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 8 52 40 156
153 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 55 27 156
153 Jordan Roland, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 10 50 24 156
153 Nick Ward, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 10 56 44 156
160 Kyle Allman Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 8 50 37 155
160 Jaevin Cumberland, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 10 47 33 155
160 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 9 53 32 155
160 Paul Jorgensen, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 9 55 17 155
160 Juwan Morgan, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 66 14 155
160 Jalen Poyser, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 10 50 33 155
160 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 55 35 155
160 Tyler Sharpe, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 11 48 30 155
168 Levi Bradley, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 59 26 154
168 Darrell Brown, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 10 50 31 154
168 Myles Carter, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-9 F 11 63 27 154
168 Cameron Healy, Albany (NY) (America East) Fr. 6-3 G 9 50 23 154
168 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 8 49 44 154
168 Brandon Randolph, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 9 52 36 154
168 Kris Wilkes, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-8 G 9 57 23 154
175 Deishuan Booker, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 10 39 63 153
175 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 51 36 153
175 Jarron Cumberland, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 50 31 153
175 Raasean Davis, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 C 10 66 21 153
175 Tyler Hall, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 8 53 21 153
175 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 8 54 43 153
175 Alex Rivera, UMass Lowell (America East) Fr. 6-1 G 11 55 14 153
182 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 49 29 152
182 Devon Goodman, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 10 56 21 152
182 Cody John, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-3 G 9 58 27 152
182 Francois Lewis, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 9 57 19 152
182 Jaren Lewis, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-6 F 10 65 19 152
182 Chris Lykes, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 5-7 G 9 50 35 152
182 Tayler Persons, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 49 41 152
182 Trayvon Reed, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 61 26 152
182 Tyler Seibring, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 10 57 15 152
182 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 9 55 20 152
182 Lesley Varner Jr., UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 6-7 F 11 50 43 152
182 JoJo Walker, Portland (WCC) So. 6-1 G 11 48 32 152
194 Jordan Barnes, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 5-11 G 7 45 36 151
194 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 56 15 151
194 Noah Dickerson, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 9 48 55 151
194 Eugene German, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 7 55 19 151
194 Umoja Gibson, North Texas (C-USA) Fr. 6-1 G 11 46 26 151
194 Jacob Grandison, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 6-6 F 10 55 18 151
194 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 58 25 151
201 Jarred Dixon, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 54 19 150
201 Skyler Flatten, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 11 53 21 150
201 Matt Frierson, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 47 10 150
201 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 8 49 26 150
201 Justin Kier, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 11 57 25 150
201 Eric Paschall, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 10 49 36 150
201 Quinton Rose, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 61 21 150
201 B.J. Taylor, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 37 60 150
201 Demajeo Wiggins, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-10 F 10 47 56 150
210 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 9 54 30 149
210 Devontae Cacok, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 10 56 37 149
210 Tyler Cook, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 C 9 54 41 149
210 Isaac Copeland, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 10 54 29 149
210 Jeremiah Jefferson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 9 54 13 149
210 Shawn Roundtree, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 10 43 48 149
210 Steven Santa Ana, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 10 49 27 149
210 Josiah Wallace, Eastern Ill. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 10 52 26 149
210 Brian Warren, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 10 48 36 149
210 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 G 8 44 44 149
220 Brandon Clarke, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 62 22 148
220 Malik Fitts, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 10 53 25 148
220 Daniel Gafford, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 58 32 148
220 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 11 43 29 148
220 Justin Ravenal, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 10 45 25 148
220 Eddie Reese, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 52 21 148
220 Bill Wampler, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 10 46 34 148
227 Dante Scott, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 48 41 147
227 Breein Tyree, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 8 45 42 147
229 Jarrett Culver, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-5 G 8 51 33 146
229 Caleb Daniels, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-4 G 9 52 30 146
229 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 6 56 22 146
229 Roberto Gallinat, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-3 G 11 36 56 146
229 Tyler Harris, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 5-9 G 9 45 26 146
229 Michael Jacobson, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 9 52 36 146
229 Josh Jefferson, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 11 47 17 146
229 Ian Krishnan, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Fr. 6-2 G 10 50 22 146
229 Anthony Masinton-Bonner, Colorado St. (MWC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 50 20 146
229 Randy Miller Jr., N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 47 32 146
229 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 50 20 146
240 Torin Dorn, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 9 56 22 145
240 Ernie Duncan, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 9 47 26 145
240 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 7 45 39 145
240 Jace Hogan, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 6-6 F 11 53 39 145
240 Abayomi Iyiola, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 11 56 32 145
240 Christiaan Jones, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 11 57 13 145
240 Garrison Mathews, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 8 44 41 145
240 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 6 52 31 145
240 J.D. Paige, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 53 21 145
240 Cam Reddish, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 10 47 24 145
240 Derrik Smits, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 60 25 145
240 Nic Thomas, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 45 29 145
240 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 7 56 21 145