MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Free Throw Pct.

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FT FTA FT%
1 Gavin Peppers, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 25 73 79 92.4
2 Davide Moretti, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 38 97 105 92.4
3 Deishuan Booker, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 33 250 274 91.2
4 Kyle Leufroy, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 31 101 111 91.0
4 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 35 101 111 91.0
6 Desure Buie, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-0 G 35 100 110 90.9
7 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 35 189 208 90.9
8 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 138 152 90.8
9 Darnell Edge, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 110 123 89.4
10 Markus Howard, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 34 227 255 89.0
11 Lorenzo Phillips, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-1 G 34 105 118 89.0
12 Brocke Stepteau, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 5-9 G 31 88 99 88.9
13 Anthony Mathis, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 87 98 88.8
14 Kevaughn Allen, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 36 94 106 88.7
15 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-0 G 34 111 126 88.1
16 Francis Alonso, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 36 146 166 88.0
17 Schadrac Casimir, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 32 109 124 87.9
18 Marial Shayok, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 G 34 108 123 87.8
19 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 34 107 122 87.7
20 Rasir Bolton, Penn St. (Big Ten) Fr. 6-2 G 32 92 105 87.6
21 Christian Peevy, Incarnate Word (Southland) So. 6-6 F 29 133 152 87.5
22 Otis Livingston II, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-11 G 33 89 102 87.3
23 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 34 102 117 87.2
24 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 30 154 177 87.0
25 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 33 246 283 86.9
26 Corey Davis Jr., Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 37 113 130 86.9
27 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 165 190 86.8
28 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) So. 6-1 G 29 85 98 86.7
29 Jordan Barnes, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 5-11 G 30 110 127 86.6
30 Sherwyn Devonish-Prince Jr., Morgan St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 30 97 112 86.6
31 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 35 178 206 86.4
31 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 32 89 103 86.4
33 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 31 190 220 86.4
34 Lovell Cabbil, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-3 G 35 94 109 86.2
35 Daishon Smith, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 32 173 201 86.1
36 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 31 154 179 86.0
37 Vance Johnson, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 31 80 93 86.0
38 Skylar Mays, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 129 150 86.0
39 Garrison Mathews, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 36 190 221 86.0
40 Frankie Ferrari, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 31 79 92 85.9
41 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 30 126 147 85.7
41 Jordan Cohen, Lehigh (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 31 102 119 85.7
41 Rickey Holden, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 34 90 105 85.7
44 Roberto Gallinat, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 179 209 85.6
45 Kimbal Mackenzie, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 33 143 167 85.6
46 Joe Hugley, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 24 101 118 85.6
47 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 32 95 111 85.6
48 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 112 131 85.5
49 Camron Justice, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 33 135 158 85.4
50 Evan Leonard, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-1 G 32 82 96 85.4
51 Jaevin Cumberland, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 33 111 130 85.4
51 Myron Gordon, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 33 111 130 85.4
53 Jon Davis, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 29 175 205 85.4
54 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-1 G 34 238 279 85.3
55 Morgan Means, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 115 135 85.2
56 Jake Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 35 103 121 85.1
57 Pookie Powell, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 26 85 100 85.0
57 Rich Kelly, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-1 G 26 68 80 85.0
59 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 33 96 113 85.0
60 Vinnie Shahid, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 5-11 G 35 107 126 84.9
61 Jeantal Cylla, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 33 106 125 84.8
61 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 27 106 125 84.8
63 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 27 139 164 84.8
64 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 35 100 118 84.7
65 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 144 170 84.7
66 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 116 137 84.7
67 Harald Frey, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 32 137 162 84.6
68 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 29 115 136 84.6
69 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 32 136 161 84.5
70 Marvin Cannon, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 32 92 109 84.4
71 Darius Roy, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 29 86 102 84.3
72 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 31 150 178 84.3
72 Jamir Coleman, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 75 89 84.3
74 Romone Saunders, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 30 144 171 84.2
74 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35 128 152 84.2
76 Nick Garth, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 31 100 119 84.0
77 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 39 163 194 84.0
78 J.R. Lynch, Hartford (America East) Sr. 5-10 G 33 126 150 84.0
78 Chris Darrington, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 33 84 100 84.0
78 Malik Maitland, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Jr. 0-0 G 29 84 100 84.0
81 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 34 173 206 84.0
82 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 33 196 234 83.8
82 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 34 98 117 83.8
84 Vasa Pusica, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 27 108 129 83.7
85 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 36 185 221 83.7
86 Alex Copeland, Yale (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 30 77 92 83.7
87 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 33 153 183 83.6
88 Rob Edwards, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 28 71 85 83.5
89 Brandon Better, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 33 91 109 83.5
90 Isaiah Jackson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 34 85 102 83.3
90 Shelton Mitchell, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 80 96 83.3
90 Donovan Fields, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 29 75 90 83.3
93 Tyler Hooker, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 31 153 184 83.2
94 Breein Tyree, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 33 128 154 83.1
95 Jared Harper, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 40 149 180 82.8
96 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Fr. 6-8 F 27 110 133 82.7
97 Kareem South, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 32 81 98 82.7
98 Levi Bradley, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 34 90 109 82.6
99 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 34 161 195 82.6
100 Marlain Veal, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 33 160 194 82.5
101 Sedrick Barefield, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 31 94 114 82.5
102 Anthony Adger, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 33 112 136 82.4
103 James Batemon, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 166 202 82.2
104 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 30 78 95 82.1
105 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 32 173 211 82.0
105 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 36 173 211 82.0
107 Grant Williams, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 37 213 260 81.9
108 Jordan Chatman, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 27 77 94 81.9
109 Brandon Williams, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-2 G 26 86 105 81.9
110 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (MWC) So. 6-8 G 33 95 116 81.9
111 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 34 208 254 81.9
112 Ivy Smith.Jr, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 G 32 176 215 81.9
113 Deandre Jones, Central Ark. (Southland) So. 5-11 G 33 117 143 81.8
113 Cameron Johnson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-8 G 36 90 110 81.8
113 Makai Mason, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 28 90 110 81.8
116 DeVon Baker, UNC Asheville (Big South) Fr. 6-2 G 31 98 120 81.7
117 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 37 160 196 81.6
117 E.J. Crawford, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 120 147 81.6
119 David Azore, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-4 G 32 110 135 81.5
120 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 36 167 205 81.5
121 Ronshad Shabazz, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 32 101 124 81.5
122 Khalil Ahmad, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 34 149 183 81.4
123 James Towns, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 G 32 105 129 81.4
124 Andrew Kostecka, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 32 152 187 81.3
125 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 33 221 272 81.3
125 Garrett Sams, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-6 G 33 104 128 81.3
125 Tremont Waters, LSU (SEC) So. 5-11 G 33 104 128 81.3
125 Christian Vital, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-2 G 33 91 112 81.3
129 James Akinjo, Georgetown (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 33 134 165 81.2
130 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-5 G 33 146 180 81.1
131 Bill Wampler, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 35 107 132 81.1
132 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 35 218 269 81.0
133 Quintin Dove, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 81 100 81.0
134 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 34 148 183 80.9
135 Nate Sestina, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 C 31 80 99 80.8
136 Nic Thomas, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 G 34 126 156 80.8
137 Randy Miller Jr., N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 G 34 109 135 80.7
138 Jalen Jordan, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-3 G 33 88 109 80.7
139 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) So. 6-0 G 35 96 119 80.7
140 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 33 150 186 80.6
140 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 34 125 155 80.6
140 Rayshaun Hammonds, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 F 28 75 93 80.6
143 Kalin Fisher, Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 35 133 165 80.6
144 Bjorn Broman, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 29 83 103 80.6
145 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) So. 5-8 G 33 120 149 80.5
146 Jordan Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 32 186 231 80.5
147 Joe Kasperzyk, Bryant (NEC) Fr. 6-1 G 30 95 118 80.5
148 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 25 103 128 80.5
148 Brian Warren, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 33 103 128 80.5
150 Mason Jones, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-5 G 34 115 143 80.4
151 Elijah Davis, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 30 78 97 80.4
152 Brian Fobbs, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-4 G 32 82 102 80.4
153 Jaylin Walker, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 27 127 158 80.4
154 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-11 F 32 86 107 80.4
155 Tahj Eaddy, Santa Clara (WCC) So. 6-1 G 31 85 106 80.2
156 Josiah Wallace, Eastern Ill. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 32 89 111 80.2
157 Hayden Koval, Central Ark. (Southland) So. 7-0 C 33 93 116 80.2
158 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 31 113 141 80.1
159 Jason Burnell, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 133 166 80.1
160 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34 136 170 80.0
160 Tayler Persons, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 33 108 135 80.0
160 Coby White, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 35 104 130 80.0
160 Dante Thorpe, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 88 110 80.0
164 Mac McClung, Georgetown (Big East) Fr. 6-2 G 29 87 109 79.8
165 Stanley Jr. Davis, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 29 79 99 79.8
166 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 34 146 183 79.8
167 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 31 114 143 79.7
168 Darius Quisenberry, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 32 106 133 79.7
168 Javien Williams, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 35 106 133 79.7
170 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 94 118 79.7
170 Brandon Boyd, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 G 30 94 118 79.7
172 Deshon Taylor, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 129 162 79.6
173 Brandon Childress, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 31 121 152 79.6
174 Triston Simpson, South Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 G 30 113 142 79.6
175 Nigel Hawkins, UTEP (C-USA) Fr. 6-4 G 27 97 122 79.5
176 Janai Raynor Powell, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-10 G 34 93 117 79.5
177 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-4 G 34 85 107 79.4
178 Bubba Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 32 150 189 79.4
178 Davauhnte Turner, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 100 126 79.4
180 Braxton Huggins, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 G 31 92 116 79.3
181 David Jenkins, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 32 107 135 79.3
181 Miye Oni, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-7 G 29 107 135 79.3
183 Marcus Graves, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 31 114 144 79.2
184 Terance Mann, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 37 98 124 79.0
185 Javon Bess, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 36 139 176 79.0
186 Brae Ivey, San Jose St. (MWC) Jr. 6-2 G 31 86 109 78.9
187 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 37 168 213 78.9
187 Jordan Walker, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 112 142 78.9
189 Shawn Roundtree, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 34 153 194 78.9
190 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 31 133 169 78.7
191 Donnie Tillman, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-7 F 31 81 103 78.6
192 Vic Law, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 30 92 117 78.6
193 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 31 103 131 78.6
194 Shannon Bogues, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 30 114 145 78.6
195 Isaiah Wright, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 31 99 126 78.6
196 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 33 128 163 78.5
197 Derek Funderburk, NC State (ACC) So. 6-10 F 36 95 121 78.5
198 Akwasi Yeboah, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 32 102 130 78.5
199 Marcus Shaver Jr., Portland (WCC) So. 6-2 G 32 120 153 78.4
200 Christen Cunningham, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 87 111 78.4
200 Asante Gist, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 5-11 G 33 87 111 78.4
202 Michael Flowers, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-2 G 32 134 171 78.4
203 De'Andre Hunter, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-7 G 38 123 157 78.3
204 Ahmad Clark, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 130 166 78.3
205 Kira Lewis Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 34 90 115 78.3
206 Tyler Bey, Colorado (Pac-12) So. 6-7 G 36 115 147 78.2
206 Devon Dotson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 36 115 147 78.2
208 Justice Sueing, California (Pac-12) So. 6-7 F 31 129 165 78.2
209 Chris Lykes, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 5-7 G 32 114 146 78.1
210 Troymain Crosby, Alcorn (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 28 89 114 78.1
211 Carlos Johnson, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 34 121 155 78.1
212 Jaylen Hands, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 33 85 109 78.0
213 Tyree Appleby, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 29 131 168 78.0
214 Lamont West, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-8 F 36 92 118 78.0
215 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 35 145 186 78.0
216 Tyler Sharpe, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 35 106 136 77.9
217 Bruno Fernando, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 34 113 145 77.9
217 Trent Forrest, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 36 113 145 77.9
217 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 33 113 145 77.9
220 B.J. Taylor, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 187 240 77.9
221 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-4 G 36 95 122 77.9
222 Vado Morse, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 102 131 77.9
223 Holland Woods, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 6-0 G 31 130 167 77.8
224 Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 G 34 112 144 77.8
225 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 30 164 211 77.7
226 Rapolas Ivanauskas, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-10 F 35 101 130 77.7
227 Diandre Wilson, NJIT (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 34 118 152 77.6
228 Terrell Brown, New Mexico St. (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 34 104 134 77.6
228 Chauncey Hawkins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-8 G 30 104 134 77.6
230 Troy Harper, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 27 159 205 77.6
231 Kristian Doolittle, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 34 93 120 77.5
232 David McFarland, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-4 G 31 86 111 77.5
233 Luke Maye, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-7 F 36 103 133 77.4
234 Ade Murkey, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 30 82 106 77.4
235 Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 6-7 F 37 116 150 77.3
236 Marcus Evans, VCU (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 G 33 133 172 77.3
237 Christian Keeling, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 34 126 163 77.3
238 Sandy Cohen III, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 38 170 220 77.3
239 Jarron Cumberland, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 35 163 211 77.3
240 Tyresse Williford, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 30 135 175 77.1
241 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 34 91 118 77.1
242 Jahaad Proctor, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 31 128 166 77.1
243 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 30 141 183 77.0
243 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 37 94 122 77.0
243 Malik Fitts, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 34 94 122 77.0
246 Taishaun Johnson, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 G 35 104 135 77.0
247 Anthony Harris, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 30 127 165 77.0
248 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 32 157 204 77.0
249 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-11 C 34 110 143 76.9
249 John Mooney, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 33 90 117 76.9
249 Anthony Gaines, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 32 80 104 76.9