MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Field Goal Pct.

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FGM FGA FG%
1 Tristan Clark, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 8 44 58 75.9
2 Brandon Clarke, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 62 86 72.1
3 Bruno Fernando, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 10 56 78 71.8
3 Micaiah Henry, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-8 C 9 56 78 71.8
5 Obi Toppin, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-9 F 9 49 69 71.0
6 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 C 7 39 55 70.9
7 Matt McCarthy, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 48 69 69.6
8 Elijah Thomas, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 45 65 69.2
9 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-9 C 10 58 84 69.0
10 Udoka Azubuike, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 7-0 C 7 41 60 68.3
11 Daniel Gafford, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 58 87 66.7
12 Zachary Simmons, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-9 F 11 55 83 66.3
13 Zion Williamson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 82 124 66.1
14 Joshua Patton, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 C 6 33 50 66.0
15 Moses Brown, UCLA (Pac-12) Fr. 7-1 C 9 50 76 65.8
16 Max Mahoney, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 9 57 87 65.5
17 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 73 112 65.2
18 Ruben Guerrero, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 7-0 C 9 56 86 65.1
19 Dererk Pardon, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 C 10 52 80 65.0
20 Juwan Morgan, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 66 102 64.7
21 Nick Ward, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 10 56 87 64.4
22 Sayeed Pridgett, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-5 G 8 50 78 64.1
23 Noah Horchler, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 8 57 89 64.0
24 Tahjai Teague, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 48 75 64.0
25 Malik Hines, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-10 F 8 42 66 63.6
26 Matt Wilson, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-9 C 11 69 109 63.3
27 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-11 C 8 55 87 63.2
28 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 10 67 106 63.2
29 Devon Andrews, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-6 F 8 51 81 63.0
30 Trayvon Reed, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 61 97 62.9
31 Michael Jacobson, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 9 52 83 62.7
31 Kavion Pippen, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-10 C 10 52 83 62.7
33 Raasean Davis, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 C 10 66 106 62.3
34 Derrik Smits, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 60 97 61.9
35 Rob Marberry, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 6 37 60 61.7
36 Josh Cunningham, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 7 41 67 61.2
37 Myles Carter, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-9 F 11 63 104 60.6
38 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-11 C 9 46 76 60.5
39 De'Andre Hunter, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-7 G 8 50 83 60.2
40 Devontae Cacok, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 10 56 93 60.2
41 Carlos Dotson, Western Caro. (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 11 60 100 60.0
41 ShanQuan Hemphill, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 9 54 90 60.0
43 Jordan Blount, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-8 F 9 52 87 59.8
44 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) So. 6-7 F 10 50 84 59.5
45 Grant Williams, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 7 48 81 59.3
46 K.J. Walton, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 9 52 88 59.1
47 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 10 89 152 58.6
48 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 9 67 115 58.3
48 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 9 67 115 58.3
48 Nathan Knight, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-10 F 10 67 115 58.3
51 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 8 57 98 58.2
52 Rui Hachimura, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 75 129 58.1
53 Lew Stallworth, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 61 105 58.1
54 Seth Dugan, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 9 60 104 57.7
55 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 8 65 113 57.5
56 RJ Williams, Boise St. (MWC) Jr. 6-7 G 7 47 82 57.3
57 Levi Bradley, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 59 103 57.3
57 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 10 59 103 57.3
59 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-4 G 9 63 110 57.3
60 Moses Greenwood, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 8 52 91 57.1
60 Efe Odigie, UTEP (C-USA) Fr. 6-9 F 8 44 77 57.1
62 Kevin McKay, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 61 107 57.0
63 Tyler Cook, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 C 9 54 95 56.8
64 Xavier Hill-Mais, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 10 96 169 56.8
65 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 77 136 56.6
66 Simisola Shittu, Vanderbilt (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 8 49 87 56.3
67 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 C 10 64 114 56.1
68 Cameron Jackson, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 55 98 56.1
69 Brandon Jackson, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 7 37 66 56.1
70 Jake Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 11 61 109 56.0
71 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 6 52 93 55.9
72 Zach Cuthbertson, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 9 62 111 55.9
73 Isaac Copeland, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 10 54 97 55.7
74 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 12 79 142 55.6
75 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 11 104 187 55.6
76 Tookie Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 8 45 81 55.6
77 Kerry Blackshear, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 8 41 74 55.4
78 Joe Sherburne, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-6 G 10 54 98 55.1
79 Bol Bol, Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 7-2 C 8 65 118 55.1
80 Justin Kier, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 11 57 104 54.8
81 Jaren Lewis, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-6 F 10 65 119 54.6
82 Trey Burch-Manning, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 F 9 48 88 54.5
83 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 74 136 54.4
84 Marcus Ottey, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 10 68 125 54.4
85 Larry Austin Jr, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 10 76 140 54.3
85 Emmanuel Nzekwesi, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 12 76 140 54.3
85 Cyril Langevine, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 7 38 70 54.3
88 LJ Figueroa, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-6 G 8 45 83 54.2
89 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 10 58 107 54.2
90 Noah Dickerson, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 9 48 89 53.9
90 Gabe Stefanini, Columbia (Ivy League) So. 6-3 G 8 48 89 53.9
92 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 9 62 115 53.9
93 Evan Fisher, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 8 49 91 53.8
93 Dimencio Vaughn, Rider (MAAC) So. 6-5 F 5 28 52 53.8
95 Rayshaun Hammonds, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 F 8 43 80 53.8
96 Ezekiel Charles, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 7 36 67 53.7
97 Eddy Kayouloud, Central Ark. (Southland) Fr. 6-7 F 7 37 69 53.6
98 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 69 129 53.5
99 Christian Lutete, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-4 F 12 70 131 53.4
100 Kyvon Davenport, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 47 88 53.4
101 Torin Dorn, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 9 56 105 53.3
101 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 6 56 105 53.3
103 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 0-0 G 7 41 77 53.2
104 DJ Laster, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 10 50 94 53.2
105 Jesse Hunt, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 7 42 79 53.2
106 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 59 111 53.2
107 Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 G 8 53 100 53.0
108 Alex Rivera, UMass Lowell (America East) Fr. 6-1 G 11 55 104 52.9
109 Devon Goodman, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 10 56 106 52.8
110 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-4 G 12 66 125 52.8
110 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 66 125 52.8
112 Lagerald Vick, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 8 48 91 52.7
113 Anthony Masinton-Bonner, Colorado St. (MWC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 50 95 52.6
114 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 11 93 177 52.5
114 Francis Alonso, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 10 62 118 52.5
116 Zach Jackson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 10 64 122 52.5
117 Dean Wade, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 8 43 82 52.4
118 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 9 65 124 52.4
119 Eugene German, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 7 55 105 52.4
120 Abayomi Iyiola, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 11 56 107 52.3
121 Christian James, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 9 60 115 52.2
122 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 9 63 121 52.1
123 Jarrett Culver, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-5 G 8 51 98 52.0
124 Caleb Daniels, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-4 G 9 52 100 52.0
125 Miye Oni, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-7 G 7 41 79 51.9
126 Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 6-7 F 10 55 106 51.9
126 Phil Fayne, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 11 55 106 51.9
128 Lamontray Harris, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 8 42 81 51.9
128 Caleb Hollander, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-8 F 8 42 81 51.9
130 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 8 57 110 51.8
131 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-9 F 9 72 139 51.8
132 Jason Carter, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-8 F 9 62 120 51.7
133 Ernie Duncan, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 9 47 91 51.6
134 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 9 66 128 51.6
135 Cameron Johnson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-8 G 9 50 97 51.5
136 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 68 132 51.5
137 David Jenkins, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 10 70 136 51.5
137 Dominic Robb, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 35 68 51.5
139 Jarred Dixon, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 54 105 51.4
140 Cody John, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-3 G 9 58 113 51.3
141 Jose Perez, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 11 62 121 51.2
142 Savion Flagg, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 G 7 44 86 51.2
143 Desmond Bane, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 8 45 88 51.1
144 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 11 75 147 51.0
145 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 78 153 51.0
146 Chad Lott, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 55 108 50.9
147 Conner Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 11 61 120 50.8
148 Chris Knight, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 10 65 128 50.8
149 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 67 132 50.8
150 Eddie Reese, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 52 103 50.5
151 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-7 F 10 57 113 50.4
152 Marial Shayok, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 G 9 64 127 50.4
153 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 9 69 137 50.4
154 Kason Harrell, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 G 12 70 139 50.4
155 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 8 78 155 50.3
156 Nijal Pearson, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 10 75 150 50.0
156 Andrew Kostecka, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 10 68 136 50.0
156 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 9 63 126 50.0
156 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 7 56 112 50.0
156 Andrew Fleming, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 10 55 110 50.0
156 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 9 54 108 50.0
156 J.D. Paige, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 53 106 50.0
156 Jalone Friday, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-9 C 10 50 100 50.0
156 Jordan Roland, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 10 50 100 50.0
156 Michael Nuga, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 8 42 84 50.0
156 Michael Steadman, San Jose St. (MWC) Jr. 6-10 F 8 40 80 50.0
156 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) So. 6-0 G 8 40 80 50.0
156 Xzavier Malone-Key, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-4 G 6 36 72 50.0
169 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 7 75 151 49.7
170 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 11 68 137 49.6
171 Alihan Demir, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-9 F 10 55 111 49.5
171 Dikymbe Martin, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-1 G 10 55 111 49.5
173 Glynn Watson Jr., Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 10 52 105 49.5
174 Nick Rakocevic, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 9 47 95 49.5
175 Jaylen Hoard, Wake Forest (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 8 46 93 49.5
176 Ian DuBose, Houston Baptist (Southland) So. 6-3 G 7 42 85 49.4
177 Paris Austin, California (Pac-12) Sr. 5-11 G 8 41 83 49.4
178 Quan Jackson, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) So. 6-4 G 6 32 65 49.2
179 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 58 118 49.2
180 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-6 G 8 57 116 49.1
181 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 55 112 49.1
181 Isaac Johnson, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-5 G 10 55 112 49.1
183 Malik Fitts, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 10 53 108 49.1
184 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 11 73 149 49.0
185 Tyler Scanlon, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-7 F 9 48 98 49.0
186 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 10 94 192 49.0
187 Dallas Polk-Hillard, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 9 45 92 48.9
188 Jahaad Proctor, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 9 66 135 48.9
189 Romeo Langford, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 10 62 127 48.8
190 Kira Lewis Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 8 41 84 48.8
191 Malik Moore, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 10 59 121 48.8
192 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-4 G 9 56 115 48.7
192 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 56 115 48.7
194 Anthony Lamb, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 10 73 150 48.7
195 AJ Brodeur, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 10 53 109 48.6
196 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-7 F 10 52 107 48.6
196 Brandon Randolph, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 9 52 107 48.6
198 Jordan Nwora, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 9 50 103 48.5
199 Khalil Ahmad, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 9 65 134 48.5
200 Rapolas Ivanauskas, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-10 F 11 62 128 48.4
201 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 9 61 126 48.4
202 George Blagojevic, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 9 45 93 48.4
202 Sam Iorio, American (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 8 45 93 48.4
202 Breein Tyree, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 8 45 93 48.4
205 Tyler Seibring, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 10 57 118 48.3
206 King McClure, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 8 42 87 48.3
207 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 10 55 114 48.2
208 Eugene Omoruyi, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 9 54 112 48.2
209 Esa Ahmad, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-8 F 9 49 102 48.0
209 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 8 49 102 48.0
211 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 46 96 47.9
212 Francois Lewis, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 9 57 119 47.9
213 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 91 190 47.9
214 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 0-0 F 9 55 115 47.8
215 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 10 59 124 47.6
216 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 8 49 103 47.6
217 Cameron Oluyitan, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 7 38 80 47.5
218 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 55 116 47.4
219 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 9 54 114 47.4
219 Jeff Dowtin, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 7 45 95 47.4
219 Bennie Boatwright, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 7 36 76 47.4
222 Isaiah Joe, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-5 G 8 44 93 47.3
222 Ahmaad Rorie, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 G 8 44 93 47.3
224 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 11 59 125 47.2
225 Ronshad Shabazz, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 9 58 123 47.2
226 KZ Okpala, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 0-0 F 8 41 87 47.1
227 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 10 63 134 47.0
228 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 55 117 47.0
229 David Efianayi, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 11 62 132 47.0
230 Godwin Boahen, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 54 115 47.0
230 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 8 54 115 47.0
232 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 75 160 46.9
232 Pat Andree, Lehigh (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 9 45 96 46.9
232 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 7 45 96 46.9
235 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 9 66 141 46.8
236 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 50 107 46.7
237 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 10 57 122 46.7
238 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 9 63 135 46.7
238 Justin Forrest, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-2 G 8 49 105 46.7
238 Justin Pierce, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 8 49 105 46.7
241 Marques Townes, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 10 55 118 46.6
242 Adam Flagler, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-3 G 9 48 103 46.6
243 Matt Frierson, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 47 101 46.5
244 Brandonn Kamga, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 7 40 86 46.5
245 Trevon Allen, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 9 53 114 46.5
245 Jalen Gibbs, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) So. 6-3 G 9 53 114 46.5
247 Shannon Bogues, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 8 46 99 46.5
248 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 7 45 97 46.4
249 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 11 63 136 46.3
250 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 8 43 93 46.2