MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Double Doubles

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G Dbl Dbl
1 Demajeo Wiggins, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-10 F 10 9
2 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 10 8
3 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 11 7
3 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 11 7
3 Jordan Murphy, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 F 10 7
6 Rapolas Ivanauskas, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-10 F 11 6
6 Jeromy Rodriguez, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 11 6
6 Devontae Cacok, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 10 6
6 Nico Carvacho, Colorado St. (MWC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 6
6 Willie Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 10 6
6 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 6
6 Cyril Langevine, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 7 6
13 Carlos Dotson, Western Caro. (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 11 5
13 Cletrell Pope, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Jr. 0-0 F 11 5
13 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 C 10 5
13 Zach Cuthbertson, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 9 5
13 Seth Dugan, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 9 5
13 John Mooney, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 9 5
13 Eugene Omoruyi, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 9 5
13 Nick Rakocevic, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 9 5
13 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 8 5
13 Justin Pierce, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 8 5
23 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 12 4
23 Christian Lutete, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-4 F 12 4
23 Myles Carter, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-9 F 11 4
23 Abayomi Iyiola, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 11 4
23 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 11 4
23 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 10 4
23 Bruno Fernando, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 10 4
23 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 10 4
23 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 4
23 Juwan Morgan, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 4
23 Dererk Pardon, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 C 10 4
23 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 4
23 Boubacar Toure, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 4
23 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-11 C 9 4
23 Moses Brown, UCLA (Pac-12) Fr. 7-1 C 9 4
23 Brandon Clarke, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 4
23 Josh Davis, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 9 4
23 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 9 4
23 Justin James, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 9 4
23 Ed Polite, Jr., Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-5 F 9 4
23 Lew Stallworth, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 4
23 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 9 4
23 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 0-0 F 9 4
23 Bol Bol, Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 7-2 C 8 4
23 Zylan Cheatham, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 8 4
23 Lamontray Harris, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 8 4
23 Noah Horchler, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 8 4
23 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 7 4
23 Jesse Hunt, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 7 4
23 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 7 4
23 Marvin Prochet, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 4 4
54 Emmanuel Nzekwesi, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 12 3
54 Terrell Brown, Seattle U (WAC) So. 6-1 G 11 3
54 Tamenang Choh, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-5 F 11 3
54 Phil Fayne, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 11 3
54 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 3
54 AJ Brodeur, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 10 3
54 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 10 3
54 Raasean Davis, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 C 10 3
54 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-7 G 10 3
54 Cameron Jackson, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 3
54 Tyrique Jones, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-9 F 10 3
54 Malik Moore, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 10 3
54 Trayvon Reed, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 3
54 Tre Scott, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 3
54 Zion Williamson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 3
54 Akwasi Yeboah, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 10 3
54 DeAndre Abram, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-8 G 9 3
54 Josh Ajayi, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 9 3
54 Jason Carter, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-8 F 9 3
54 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 9 3
54 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-9 F 9 3
54 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 9 3
54 Chris Howell, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 3
54 Chase Jeter, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-10 C 9 3
54 Brady Manek, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 9 3
54 Matt McCarthy, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 3
54 Dallas Polk-Hillard, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 9 3
54 Chris Silva, South Carolina (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 3
54 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 9 3
54 James Suber, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 3
54 Elijah Thomas, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 3
54 PJ Washington, Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-8 F 9 3
54 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 8 3
54 Roydell Brown, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-5 G 8 3
54 Jason Burnell, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 8 3
54 Nicolas Claxton, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 3
54 LJ Figueroa, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-6 G 8 3
54 Daniel Gafford, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 3
54 Moses Greenwood, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 8 3
54 Donta Hall, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 8 3
54 Shakur Juiston, UNLV (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 8 3
54 Efe Odigie, UTEP (C-USA) Fr. 6-9 F 8 3
54 Dylan Ostekowski, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-9 F 8 3
54 Alex Robinson, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 8 3
54 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-11 C 8 3
54 Michael Steadman, San Jose St. (MWC) Jr. 6-10 F 8 3
54 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 3
54 Alexis Yetna, South Fla. (AAC) So. 6-8 F 8 3
54 Arnaldo Toro, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 7 3
54 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 6 3
54 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 6 3
54 Nate Sestina, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 C 5 3
106 Dwight Wilson, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-7 F 12 2
106 Soufiyane Diakite, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 11 2
106 Tommy Funk, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-0 G 11 2
106 Jonathan Galloway, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 F 11 2
106 Jace Hogan, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 6-6 F 11 2
106 Christian Jacob, Chicago St. (WAC) Jr. 6-8 F 11 2
106 Otis Livingston II, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-11 G 11 2
106 Olamide Pedersen, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-9 F 11 2
106 Rob Shaw, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 6-0 G 11 2
106 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 11 2
106 Temidayo Yussuf, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 11 2
106 Chancecllor Barnard, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-4 F 10 2
106 Nysier Brooks, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 2
106 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) So. 6-8 F 10 2
106 Ethan Chargois, SMU (AAC) So. 6-9 F 10 2
106 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-7 F 10 2
106 Eric Cobb, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 2
106 Alihan Demir, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-9 F 10 2
106 Zacarry Douglas, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 2
106 Ozante Fields, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 2
106 Malik Fitts, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 10 2
106 Kenny Goins, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 2
106 John Grant Jr. , Savannah St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 10 2
106 Sam Hauser, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 6-8 G 10 2
106 Brent Holcombe, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-7 F 10 2
106 Nathan Knight, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-10 F 10 2
106 Chris Knight, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 10 2
106 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 10 2
106 Kevin McKay, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 2
106 Tshiefu Ngalakulondi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) So. 6-6 F 10 2
106 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 10 2
106 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 10 2
106 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-1 G 10 2
106 Dante Scott, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 2
106 Reggie Scurry, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-6 F 10 2
106 Jalen Smith, Maryland (Big Ten) Fr. 6-10 F 10 2
106 Derrik Smits, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 2
106 James Thompson IV, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-10 C 10 2
106 Xavier Tillman, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-8 F 10 2
106 Kai Toews, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-2 G 10 2
106 Jimmy Whitt Jr., SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 10 2
106 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 2
106 Courtney Alexander II, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Oshae Brissett, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-8 F 9 2
106 Myles Cherry, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 2
106 Tyler Cook, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 C 9 2
106 Kyvon Davenport, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 2
106 Torin Dorn, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 9 2
106 Tyrn Flowers, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 9 2
106 Ruben Guerrero, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 7-0 C 9 2
106 Jaylen Hands, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 9 2
106 Ronnie Harrell Jr., Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Micaiah Henry, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-8 C 9 2
106 Aric Holman, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 9 2
106 Jimond Ivey, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 2
106 Ebuka Izundu, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-10 C 9 2
106 Michael Jacobson, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Christian James, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 9 2
106 Eric Jamison, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 9 2
106 Edwin Jeudy, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 9 2
106 Keldon Johnson, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 9 2
106 Isaac Johnson, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Trey Landers, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 9 2
106 Nic Lynch, Lehigh (Patriot) Fr. 6-10 C 9 2
106 Ricky Madison, High Point (Big South) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Josh Martin, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Cody Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Luke Maye, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Cameron McGriff, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Justin Miller, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 9 2
106 Jordan Nwora, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Josh Nzeakor, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 9 2
106 Josh Perkins, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 2
106 Samir Sehic, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Josh Sharkey, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 5-10 G 9 2
106 Lewis Sullivan, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 9 2
106 Doug Taylor, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-10 F 9 2
106 Obi Toppin, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-9 F 9 2
106 Tyler Bey, Colorado (Pac-12) So. 6-7 G 8 2
106 Montae Glenn, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 8 2
106 Jaylen Hoard, Wake Forest (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 8 2
106 Caleb Hollander, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-8 F 8 2
106 Sam Iorio, American (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 8 2
106 Shamarkus Kennedy, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 8 2
106 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 2
106 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-8 F 8 2
106 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 8 2
106 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-2 G 8 2
106 Derek Ogbeide, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 2
106 Jamie Orme, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 8 2
106 Simisola Shittu, Vanderbilt (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 8 2
106 Lucas Siewert, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-10 F 8 2
106 Sabastian Townes, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 8 2
106 Jordon Varnado, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 8 2
106 Emmitt Williams, LSU (SEC) Fr. 0-0 F 8 2
106 CJ Elleby, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-6 G 7 2
106 Abdul Lewis, NJIT (ASUN) Sr. 6-10 F 7 2
106 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (MWC) So. 6-7 G 7 2
106 Nick McGlynn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 2
106 Myles Stephens, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-5 G 7 2
106 AJ Sumbry, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 2
106 Grant Williams, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 7 2
106 Eric Williams Jr., Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 7 2
106 James Banks III, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-8 C 6 2
106 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) So. 6-7 F 6 2
106 Marcus Graves, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 6 2
106 Kevin Larkin, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 6 2
106 Osasumwen Osaghae, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 6 2
106 Isaiah Walton, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 5 2
218 Ryan Jones, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 12 1
218 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 1
218 Alex Arians, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 11 1
218 Mladen Armus, ETSU (SoCon) So. 6-10 F 11 1
218 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) So. 6-5 F 11 1
218 KJ Byers, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 11 1
218 Garrett Covington, Youngstown St. (Horizon) So. 6-5 G 11 1
218 Tyreese Davis, Jacksonville (ASUN) Fr. 6-6 G 11 1
218 Roberto Gallinat, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-3 G 11 1
218 Marc Gosselin, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 11 1
218 Javon Greene, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 11 1
218 Anthony Harris, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 11 1
218 Zach Jacobs, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-8 F 11 1
218 Matej Kavas, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-8 G 11 1
218 Justin Kier, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 11 1
218 Josh McSwiggan, Portland (WCC) Jr. 6-7 G 11 1
218 Jose Perez, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 11 1
218 Alex Rivera, UMass Lowell (America East) Fr. 6-1 G 11 1
218 Baylee Steele, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 11 1
218 Lesley Varner Jr., UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 6-7 F 11 1
218 Matt Wilson, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-9 C 11 1
218 AJ Wilson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 11 1
218 Ryan Woolridge, North Texas (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 11 1
218 Lachlan Anderson, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Larry Austin Jr, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 10 1
218 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 James Batemon, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 10 1
218 David Bell, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 10 1
218 Barret Benson, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 10 1
218 Ledarrius Brewer, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Diogo Brito, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Miles Brookins, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 C 10 1
218 Devocio Butler, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Chuck Champion, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 10 1
218 Jordan Cintron, Longwood (Big South) So. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Jeremy Combs, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Isaac Copeland, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 10 1
218 Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Tyler Creammer, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Ed Croswell, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Max Curran, UMBC (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 10 1
218 Danny Dixon, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 6-10 F 10 1
218 Dameane Douglas, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 C.J. Duff, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 G 10 1
218 Robin Duncan, Vermont (America East) Fr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Anthony Duruji, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Sheldon Eberhardt, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Emmanuel Ejeh, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 10 1
218 Andrew Fleming, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Jehyve Floyd, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Jalone Friday, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-9 C 10 1
218 Karl Gamble, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 10 1
218 Andrew Garcia, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Garrett Gilkeson, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 10 1
218 Chevez Goodwin, Wofford (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 10 1
218 Jacob Grandison, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Donnell Gresham, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 10 1
218 Zach Hankins, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-10 F 10 1
218 Ben Harvey, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Fr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Jack Hemphill, Boston U. (Patriot) Fr. 6-9 F 10 1
218 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) So. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Joe Hugley, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 10 1
218 Jordan Hunter, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-10 C 10 1
218 Martins Igbanu, Tulsa (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Derrik Jamerson, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Lorenzo Jenkins, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 10 1
218 Theo John, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-9 F 10 1
218 Isaac Johnson, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 10 1
218 Andrew Kostecka, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-9 C 10 1
218 Anthony Lamb, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Romeo Langford, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 10 1
218 Joshua Langford, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Seth LeDay, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Jaren Lewis, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Alex Long, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-10 F 10 1
218 Mattias Markusson, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Jr. 7-3 C 10 1
218 Naji Marshall, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Seth Millner, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 10 1
218 Kai Mitchell, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Trhae Mitchell, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) So. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Thomas Murphy, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Braden Norris, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 5-10 G 10 1
218 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-10 C 10 1
218 Daniel Oturu, Minnesota (Big Ten) Fr. 6-10 C 10 1
218 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Alex Peacock, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Christian Peevy, Incarnate Word (Southland) So. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Eli Pemberton, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Jacolby Pemberton, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 6-5 F 10 1
218 Malik Petteway, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Lorenzo Phillips, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-1 G 10 1
218 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Skyelar Potter, Wright St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-3 G 10 1
218 Ben Pyle, Western Ill. (Summit League) Fr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (MWC) Fr. 6-11 C 10 1
218 Steven Santa Ana, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Lavelle Scottie, Air Force (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 1
218 Zavier Simpson, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 1
218 Mack Smith, Eastern Ill. (OVC) So. 6-2 G 10 1
218 Jahlin Smith, Savannah St. (MEAC) Sr. 0-0 F 10 1
218 Ethan Stair, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 10 1
218 Quinn Taylor, Utah St. (MWC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Koby Thomas, Robert Morris (NEC) So. 6-6 F 10 1
218 Sage Tolbert, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Fr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Marques Townes, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 1
218 Christian Vital, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 1
218 Nick Ward, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 10 1
218 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) So. 6-10 C 10 1
218 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 10 1
218 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Fr. 6-2 G 10 1
218 Silas Adheke, Northern Ky. (Horizon) So. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Robert Allen, Samford (SoCon) Fr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Wajid Aminu, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Pat Andree, Lehigh (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Deshaw Andrews, Alcorn (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 F 9 1
218 E.J. Anosike, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Ivan Aurrecoechea, New Mexico St. (WAC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Austen Awosika, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-3 G 9 1
218 Amidou Bamba, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Terrance Banyard, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) So. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 9 1
218 Malik Benlevi, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 F 9 1
218 Jarriesse Blackmon, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 George Blagojevic, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Scott Blakney, Idaho (Big Sky) So. 6-9 F 9 1
218 Levi Bradley, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Luka Brajkovic, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Zach Braxton, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-9 C 9 1
218 Jordan Brown, Nevada (MWC) Fr. 6-11 F 9 1
218 Jesse Bunting, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Trey Burch-Manning, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Deion Bute, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-9 C 9 1
218 Devonte Campbell, Albany (NY) (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Brekkott Chapman, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Paschal Chukwu, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 7-2 C 9 1
218 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 9 1
218 Keandre Cook, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Caleb Daniels, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Ar'Mond Davis, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-6 G 9 1
218 Stanley Jr. Davis, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Aubrey Dawkins, UCF (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 9 1
218 Giovanni De Nicolao, UTSA (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 9 1
218 Noah Dickerson, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 James Dickey, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Tacko Fall, UCF (AAC) Sr. 7-6 C 9 1
218 Michael Flowers, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-2 G 9 1
218 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Dayton Gumm, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 0-0 G 9 1
218 Rui Hachimura, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Jared Harper, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 1
218 ShanQuan Hemphill, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Cory Hightower, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Caleb Homesley, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Talen Horton-Tucker, Iowa St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Irshaad Hunte, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Ahmed Ismail, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 7-1 C 9 1
218 Lacey James, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 1
218 Scottie James, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Malik Jefferson, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) Fr. 6-9 F 9 1
218 Jeremy Jones, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Jonathan Kasibabu, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 C 9 1
218 Teyvion Kirk, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-3 G 9 1
218 Michael Kolawole, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Maik Kotsar, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Hayden Koval, Central Ark. (Southland) So. 7-0 C 9 1
218 Kinnon LaRose, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 1
218 Arkel Lamar, UMBC (America East) Jr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Ishmael Lane, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) So. 6-2 G 9 1
218 Anthony Lawrence, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-7 G 9 1
218 Josh LeBlanc, Georgetown (Big East) Fr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Tony Lewis, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Bryson Lockley, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 0-0 F 9 1
218 Adam Lulka, Albany (NY) (America East) Fr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Francis Lācis, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Fr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Max Mahoney, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) So. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Terance Mann, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 9 1
218 Jalen McDaniels, San Diego St. (MWC) So. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Wassef Methnani, Fairfield (MAAC) So. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Ryan Mikesell, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Charles Minlend, San Francisco (WCC) So. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Brandon Moore Jr., Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Trey Moses, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 C 9 1
218 Trey Mourning, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 9 1
218 Zane Najdawi, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Fr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Zach Norvell Jr., Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Akuwovo Ogheneyole, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-9 C 9 1
218 Chuma Okeke, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Nick Perkins, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Reggie Perry, Mississippi St. (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Nate Pierre-Louis, Temple (AAC) So. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Trey Porter, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-11 F 9 1
218 Josh Reaves, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Christian Rohlehr, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 6-9 C 9 1
218 Garrett Sams, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-6 G 9 1
218 Marcus Santos-Silva, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Cortez Seales, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Marial Shayok, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 G 9 1
218 Jared Sherfield, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Fr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Bourama Sidibe, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Thomas Smallwood, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 7-0 C 9 1
218 Collin Smith, UCF (AAC) So. 6-11 F 9 1
218 Mark Smith, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Amadou Sow, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Fr. 6-9 F 9 1
218 Jare'l Spellman, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-10 F 9 1
218 Horace Spencer, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Ben Stanley , Hampton (Big South) Fr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Marcus Stroman, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 9 1
218 Alonzo Sule, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Reid Travis, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Sidney Umude, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Thatch Unruh, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Fr. 6-7 F 9 1
218 Issac Vann, VCU (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 F 9 1
218 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) So. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Rondale Watson, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 1
218 Nick Weiler-Babb, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 9 1
218 Philip Whittington, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 1
218 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 9 1
218 Kris Wilkes, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-8 G 9 1
218 Jack Williams, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 9 1
218 Brandon Williams, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-2 G 9 1
218 Devon Andrews, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-6 F 8 1
218 Christian Anigwe, San Jose St. (MWC) Fr. 6-9 F 8 1
218 Desmond Bane, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 8 1
218 Javon Bess, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 8 1
218 Keljin Blevins, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 0-0 F 8 1
218 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 1
218 Malik Brevard, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Devon Brewer, Alcorn (SWAC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Randy Brumant, Columbia (Ivy League) So. 6-7 F 8 1
218 Isaiah Crawley, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 8 1
218 Christian Cunningham, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 8 1
218 Luguentz Dort, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 G 8 1
218 Jaime Echenique, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-11 C 8 1
218 Cortez Edwards, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 8 1
218 Josh Ferguson, Winthrop (Big South) Jr. 6-8 C 8 1
218 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 8 1
218 Damarion Geter, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Evan Gilyard, UTEP (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 8 1
218 Nate Grimes, Fresno St. (MWC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Quentin Grimes, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 G 8 1
218 John Hall, Evansville (MVC) So. 6-5 F 8 1
218 Evan Hall, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 8 1
218 Zach Haney, Boise St. (MWC) Sr. 6-11 F 8 1
218 Kevon Harris, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 8 1
218 Jalen Harris, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-2 G 8 1
218 Samajae Haynes-Jones, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 8 1
218 Alex Hicks, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Malik Hines, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-10 F 8 1
218 Hank Hollingsworth, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 6-10 F 8 1
218 De'Andre Hunter, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-7 G 8 1
218 Jayce Johnson, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 7-0 F 8 1
218 Mason Jones, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-5 G 8 1
218 Cameron Jones, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 G 8 1
218 Christian Keeling, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 8 1
218 Devin Kirby, Montana St. (Big Sky) So. 6-10 C 8 1
218 Sagaba Konate, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Alessandro Lever, Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 6-10 F 8 1
218 Kevin Marfo, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 8 1
218 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (MWC) So. 6-11 F 8 1
218 King McClure, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 8 1
218 Robert McCoy, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-11 C 8 1
218 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 8 1
218 Aaron Nesmith, Vanderbilt (SEC) Fr. 6-6 F 8 1
218 Sal Nuhu, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Michael Oguine, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 8 1
218 KZ Okpala, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 0-0 F 8 1
218 Elijah Olaniyi, Stony Brook (America East) So. 6-5 G 8 1
218 Pierfrancesco Oliva, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Tariq Owens, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 8 1
218 Brian Parker, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 1
218 Cameron Parker, Sacred Heart (NEC) Fr. 6-2 G 8 1
218 Jalyn Patterson, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 8 1
218 Eli Pepper, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 8 1
218 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-9 F 8 1
218 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 1
218 Jalen Reeder, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Sr. 6-5 G 8 1
218 Isaiah Reese, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 G 8 1
218 Jackson Rowe, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-7 F 8 1
218 Marlain Veal, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 8 1
218 Mark Vital, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-5 F 8 1
218 Dean Wade, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 8 1
218 Tremont Waters, LSU (SEC) So. 0-0 G 8 1
218 Romello White, Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 6-8 F 8 1
218 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) So. 6-0 G 8 1
218 Kyle Zunic, Winthrop (Big South) So. 0-0 G 8 1
218 Kyle Alexander, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 7 1
218 Jonathan (Bernie) Andre, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) So. 6-7 F 7 1
218 Richmond Aririguzoh, Princeton (Ivy League) Jr. 6-9 C 7 1
218 Udoka Azubuike, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 7-0 C 7 1
218 Stokley Chaffee, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 1
218 Eli Chuha, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 1
218 Jeff Coulanges, Wagner (NEC) Jr. 6-3 G 7 1
218 Edric Dennis, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 7 1
218 Ian DuBose, Houston Baptist (Southland) So. 6-3 G 7 1
218 Savion Flagg, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 G 7 1
218 Deion Holmes, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 7 1
218 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 C 7 1
218 Brandon Jackson, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 7 1
218 Vance Jackson, New Mexico (MWC) So. 6-9 G 7 1
218 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) So. 6-0 G 7 1
218 Greg Kuakumensah, Niagara (MAAC) So. 6-6 F 7 1
218 Yauhen Massalski, San Diego (WCC) So. 6-10 F 7 1
218 Jamuni McNeace, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 C 7 1
218 Josh Nebo, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-9 F 7 1
218 Kuba Niziol, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 7 1
218 Nick Norton, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-10 G 7 1
218 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Fr. 6-8 F 7 1
218 Miye Oni, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-7 G 7 1
218 Chris Porter-Bunton, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-4 G 7 1
218 Blake Reynolds, Yale (Ivy League) Sr. 6-7 F 7 1
218 Kerwin Roach II, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 7 1
218 Dominic Robb, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 1
218 Luke Rosinski, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 7 1
218 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) So. 6-4 G 7 1
218 Romone Saunders, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 7 1
218 Xavier Sneed, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 F 7 1
218 Xavian Stapleton, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 7 1
218 Chidi Udengwu, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 7 1
218 Alonzo Walker, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 7 1
218 Lucas Williamson, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-4 G 7 1
218 Troymain Crosby, Alcorn (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 6 1
218 Jordan Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 6 1
218 Maizen Fausett, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Fr. 6-6 F 6 1
218 Marquell Fraser, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 G 6 1
218 Branden Johnson, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-8 C 6 1
218 Corey Manigault, New Mexico (MWC) Jr. 6-9 F 6 1
218 Joshua Patton, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 C 6 1
218 Nik Popovic, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-11 F 6 1
218 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-6 F 5 1
218 Fausto Pichardo, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 5 1
218 Andres Ibarguen, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 4 1
218 RaySean Scott Jr., FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 4 1
218 Isaiah Wade, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 4 1
218 Mike Watkins, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 C 4 1
218 AJ Farrar, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 F 3 1
218 Devin Gilmore, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-6 F 3 1
218 Pauly Paulicap, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-8 F 3 1
218 Ladarien Griffin, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 1 1