MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Double Doubles

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G Dbl Dbl
1 Deandre Ayton, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 7-1 F 35 24
1 Jordan Murphy, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 32 24
3 Angel Delgado, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 34 22
3 Marvin Bagley III, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-11 F 33 22
3 Devontae Cacok, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 32 22
6 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 35 21
6 Jemerrio Jones, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 34 21
8 James Thompson IV, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-10 C 35 20
8 Alize Johnson, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 33 20
10 Jock Landale, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-11 C 36 19
11 Brandon McCoy, UNLV (MWC) Fr. 7-0 F 33 18
11 Justin Tillman, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 33 18
11 Thomas Welsh, UCLA (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 33 18
11 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-8 C 32 18
15 Luke Maye, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 37 17
16 Justin Johnson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 38 16
16 Wendell Carter, Jr., Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 37 16
16 Reid Travis, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 35 16
16 Demajeo Wiggins, Bowling Green (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 31 16
20 Johnathan Williams, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-9 F 37 15
20 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) So. 6-8 F 35 15
20 Shakur Juiston, UNLV (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 15
20 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 15
20 Leland KingII, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) --- 0-0 F 32 15
20 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) So. 6-5 G 31 15
20 Phillip Carr, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 15
20 Mohamed Bamba, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-11 F 30 15
20 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Jr. 6-10 C 30 15
29 Gary Clark, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 36 14
29 Zach Thomas, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-6 F 35 14
29 Aaron Menzies, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 7-3 C 34 14
29 Ajdin Penava, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-9 F 34 14
29 Alex Hicks, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 33 14
29 Yante Maten, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 14
29 Jared Sam, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-10 F 33 14
29 Chris Cokley, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 32 14
29 Rokas Gustys, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 31 14
29 Quattarius Wilson, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 0-0 F 28 14
39 Oshae Brissett, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 37 13
39 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 37 13
39 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-9 C 35 13
39 Keita Bates-Diop, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 34 13
39 Bryce Washington, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 34 13
39 Jo Lual-Acuil Jr., Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 7-0 F 33 13
39 Shawntrez Davis, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Jr. 0-0 F 32 13
39 Kenrich Williams, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 32 13
47 Christopher Galbreath Jr., Sam Houston St. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 36 12
47 Tyler Davis, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-10 C 35 12
47 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Fr. 0-0 F 34 12
47 Tre'Shaun Fletcher, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 12
47 Noah Horchler, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-8 F 33 12
47 Trae Young, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 32 12
47 Brayon Blake, Idaho (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 31 12
47 Iba Camara, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 31 12
47 Chandler Hutchison, Boise St. (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 31 12
47 Doral Moore, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 7-1 C 31 12
47 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-9 F 30 12
47 Mike Watkins, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-9 C 29 12
59 Omari Spellman, Villanova (Big East) Fr. 6-9 F 40 11
59 Dwight Coleby, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 38 11
59 Scottie James, Liberty (Big South) So. 6-7 37 11
59 Ray Spalding, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 36 11
59 Raasean Davis, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 6-9 C 35 11
59 Chimezie Metu, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 34 11
59 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 F 33 11
59 Kevin Hervey, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 33 11
59 Nick King, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 33 11
59 Nico Carvacho, Colorado St. (MWC) So. 6-11 C 32 11
59 Soufiyane Diakite, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Jr. 0-0 32 11
59 Terrell Miller, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 32 11
59 Eric Williams Jr., Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-5 G 32 11
59 Jalen Hayes, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 29 11
59 Bonzie Colson, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-5 F 21 11
59 Chima Moneke, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-6 F 21 11
75 Noah Dickerson, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 34 10
75 Averyl Ugba, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 0-0 F 34 10
75 Chris Silva, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-9 F 33 10
75 Trey Moses, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 C 32 10
75 Josh Cunningham, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 31 10
75 Joseph Lopez, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 30 10
75 Jahad Thomas, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 27 10
82 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 36 9
82 Elijah Thomas, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 9
82 Jalen McDaniels, San Diego St. (MWC) Fr. 6-10 F 33 9
82 Marvin Prochet, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 9
82 Justin Simon, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-5 G 33 9
82 Jaire Grayer, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 32 9
82 Ben Lammers, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-10 C 32 9
82 Jaren Lewis, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 32 9
82 Javan White, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 C 32 9
82 Ronald Delph, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 7-0 C 31 9
82 Junior Etou, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 9
82 Nathan Knight, William & Mary (CAA) So. 6-10 C 31 9
82 Akolda Manyang, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 31 9
82 Xavier Cooks, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-8 F 30 9
82 Thomas Bruce, Binghamton (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 29 9
82 Kameron Chatman, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-9 F 29 9
82 Phil Fayne, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 29 9
82 Ishmael Lane, Northwestern St. (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 29 9
100 Moritz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-11 F 39 8
100 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 36 8
100 Vincent Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 35 8
100 Nana Foulland, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-9 C 35 8
100 Nick Ward, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-8 F 35 8
100 Kyvon Davenport, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 8
100 Christian Cunningham, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 8
100 Hayden Dalton, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 8
100 Josh Nzeakor, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 33 8
100 Colton Weisbrod, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-5 F 33 8
100 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-6 G 33 8
100 Femi Olujobi, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 32 8
100 Jeff Roberson, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-6 F 32 8
100 Tahjai Teague, Ball St. (MAC) So. 6-8 F 32 8
100 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-8 F 32 8
100 A.J. Davis, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 31 8
100 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-5 F 31 8
100 Tanner Leissner, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 31 8
100 Juwan Morgan, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 31 8
100 Cameron Lard, Iowa St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 29 8
100 Matt Scott, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 29 8
100 Abdul Lewis, NJIT (ASUN) Jr. 6-10 F 28 8
100 Lukas Meisner, Columbia (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 25 8
123 Aric Holman, Mississippi St. (SEC) Jr. 6-10 F 37 7
123 Theo Pinson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 37 7
123 Sagaba Konate, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-8 F 36 7
123 Ed Polite, Jr., Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 36 7
123 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 7
123 Michael Humphrey, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 35 7
123 Dusan Ristic, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 35 7
123 Jamar Akoh, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 F 34 7
123 Adonis De La Rosa, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 7-0 C 34 7
123 James Dickey, UNCG (SoCon) So. 6-10 F 34 7
123 TK Edogi, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 7
123 Johnny Hamilton, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 7-0 C 34 7
123 Stephon Jelks, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 F 34 7
123 JD Wallace, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-9 C 34 7
123 Peyton Aldridge, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 33 7
123 Javon Bess, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 33 7
123 Tyler Cook, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-9 C 33 7
123 Jojo Cooper, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 33 7
123 Deshawn Freeman, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 33 7
123 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 33 7
123 William Lee, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 33 7
123 Erick Neal, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 33 7
123 Marcus Lee, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 32 7
123 Tyere Marshall, Rider (MAAC) So. 6-9 F 32 7
123 Emmanuel Nzekwesi, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 32 7
123 Brandan Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 32 7
123 Cam Gregory, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 F 31 7
123 Justin Pierce, William & Mary (CAA) So. 6-6 F 31 7
123 Austin Williams, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 31 7
123 Daniel Amigo, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 C 30 7
123 Zach Braxton, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 C 30 7
123 Montae Glenn, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 30 7
123 Brandon Hollins, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 F 30 7
123 Christian Mekowulu, Tennessee St. (OVC) Jr. 6-9 F 30 7
123 Trayvon Reed, Texas Southern (SWAC) --- 0-0 30 7
123 Robert Williams, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-9 F 30 7
123 Marcus Derrickson, Georgetown (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 29 7
123 Miryne Thomas, UMES (MEAC) Fr. 6-8 F 29 7
123 Jace Hogan, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-6 F 27 7
123 B.J. Johnson, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 27 7
123 Jalen Canty, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Fr. 0-0 F 26 7
123 Jordon Varnado, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 26 7
123 Nick Weiler-Babb, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 22 7
166 Udoka Azubuike, Kansas (Big 12) So. 7-0 C 36 6
166 Martinas Geben, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 36 6
166 Norbertas Giga, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 7-0 F 36 6
166 Jeremy Harris, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 G 36 6
166 Jordan McLaughlin, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 36 6
166 Bogdan Bliznyuk, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 F 35 6
166 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-1 G 35 6
166 Jaren Jackson Jr., Michigan St. (Big Ten) Fr. 6-11 F 35 6
166 Nick McGlynn, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 6
166 Bryce Canda, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 33 6
166 Joe Furstinger, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-9 F 33 6
166 Bryce Nze, Milwaukee (Horizon) So. 6-7 F 33 6
166 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-9 F 33 6
166 Pablo Rivas, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 33 6
166 Donte Thomas, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 6
166 Omer Yurtseven, NC State (ACC) So. 7-0 C 33 6
166 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) So. 6-7 G 32 6
166 Justin James, Wyoming (MWC) Jr. 6-7 G 32 6
166 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 0-0 G 32 6
166 Frederick Scott, Rider (MAAC) Fr. 6-8 F 32 6
166 Jahlil Tripp, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-5 F 32 6
166 Tyson Ward, North Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 32 6
166 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 32 6
166 Josh Ajayi, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-7 F 31 6
166 Branden Johnson, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-8 C 31 6
166 Mattias Markusson, Loyola Marymount (WCC) So. 7-3 C 31 6
166 Eli Scott, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Fr. 6-5 F 31 6
166 Romello White, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-8 F 31 6
166 Connor Cashaw, Rice (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 30 6
166 Tavrion Dawson, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-8 F 30 6
166 Fatodd Lewis, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 30 6
166 Devin Harris, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 29 6
166 Brandon Gilbeck, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-11 C 28 6
166 Sam Iorio, American (Patriot) Fr. 6-5 F 28 6
166 Tramaine Isabell, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 28 6
166 Lamontray Harris, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 26 6
166 Londell King, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-7 F 26 6
166 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 24 6
166 Kentrell Barkley, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 23 6
166 Martin Krampelj, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-9 F 19 6
206 Devonte' Graham, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 39 5
206 Nick Rakocevic, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-11 F 36 5
206 Malik Benlevi, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 35 5
206 Devin Davis, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-6 F 35 5
206 Kelan Martin, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 35 5
206 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 35 5
206 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 35 5
206 Cortez Edwards, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 34 5
206 Donta Hall, Alabama (SEC) Jr. 6-9 F 34 5
206 AJ Brodeur, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 33 5
206 John Carroll, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 33 5
206 Ladarien Griffin, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 33 5
206 Arkel Lamar, UMBC (America East) So. 6-5 G 33 5
206 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 33 5
206 Will Rayman, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-8 F 33 5
206 Khalil Small, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 33 5
206 Arnaldo Toro, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 F 33 5
206 Tremont Waters, LSU (SEC) Fr. 0-0 G 33 5
206 Steven Whitley, Norfolk St. (MEAC) So. 6-3 G 33 5
206 Darral Willis Jr., Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 33 5
206 Eric Adams, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 32 5
206 Jordan Barnett, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 5
206 Che Bob, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-6 F 32 5
206 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 32 5
206 Justin Coleman, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 5-10 G 32 5
206 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 32 5
206 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 32 5
206 Justin Gorham, Towson (CAA) So. 6-7 F 32 5
206 Dewan Huell, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-11 F 32 5
206 George King, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 32 5
206 DJ Laster, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 32 5
206 Chris Lewis, Harvard (Ivy League) So. 6-9 F 32 5
206 Eric Lockett, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 32 5
206 Malik Moore, USC Upstate (ASUN) Jr. 6-6 F 32 5
206 Tywhon Pickford, UNI (MVC) Fr. 6-4 G 32 5
206 Ahmad Thomas, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-3 G 32 5
206 Zach Cuthbertson, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 31 5
206 Muusa Dama, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 31 5
206 Josh Ferguson, Winthrop (Big South) So. 6-8 C 31 5
206 Marc Gosselin, Western Caro. (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 31 5
206 Cyril Langevine, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 F 31 5
206 Pauly Paulicap, Manhattan (MAAC) So. 6-8 F 31 5
206 Mason Peatling, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) So. 6-8 F 31 5
206 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 0-0 30 5
206 Melvin Frazier, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 30 5
206 David Caraher, Houston Baptist (Southland) Fr. 6-6 F 29 5
206 Jalen Henry, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 29 5
206 Stone Gettings, Cornell (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 28 5
206 Marin Maric, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-11 C 28 5
206 Mike Thomas, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 28 5
206 Brekkott Chapman, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-8 F 27 5
206 Simon Okolue, Delaware St. (MEAC) --- 0-0 C 27 5
206 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 26 5
206 Sandy Cohen III, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 G 22 5
206 Josh Ibarra, Houston Baptist (Southland) Sr. 6-11 C 9 5