MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Blocked Shots Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G BLKS BKPG
1 Brandon Gilbeck, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 6-11 C 10 40 4.00
1 Dominic Robb, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 28 4.00
3 Kylor Kelley, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 7-0 F 7 25 3.57
4 Brandon Clarke, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 31 3.44
5 Tacko Fall, UCF (AAC) Sr. 7-6 C 9 30 3.33
6 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 9 29 3.22
7 Jare'l Spellman, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-10 F 9 28 3.11
8 Myles Carter, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-9 F 11 34 3.09
9 Tristan Clark, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 8 24 3.00
9 Tariq Owens, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 8 24 3.00
11 Jalyn Hinton, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-5 G 11 31 2.82
12 Yor Anei, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-10 F 9 25 2.78
13 Juwan Durham, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-11 F 8 22 2.75
13 Sagaba Konate, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-8 F 8 22 2.75
13 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-11 C 8 22 2.75
16 Josh Nebo, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-9 F 7 19 2.71
17 Jehyve Floyd, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 F 10 27 2.70
18 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-11 C 9 24 2.67
19 Kavell Bigby-Williams, LSU (SEC) Sr. 0-0 F 8 21 2.63
19 Nicolas Claxton, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 21 2.63
21 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-10 C 10 26 2.60
22 Moses Brown, UCLA (Pac-12) Fr. 7-1 C 9 23 2.56
22 Daniel Regis, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 C 9 23 2.56
24 Bol Bol, Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 7-2 C 8 20 2.50
24 Jaxson Hayes, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-11 F 8 20 2.50
26 Corey Douglas, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 F 9 22 2.44
26 Nick Rakocevic, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 9 22 2.44
28 Bruno Fernando, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 10 24 2.40
28 Trhae Mitchell, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 10 24 2.40
30 James Banks III, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-8 C 6 14 2.33
31 Theo Akwuba, Portland (WCC) Fr. 6-10 C 10 23 2.30
31 Anthony Lamb, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 10 23 2.30
31 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (MWC) Fr. 6-11 C 10 23 2.30
34 Paul Newman, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-9 C 7 16 2.29
35 Austin Wiley, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-11 C 8 18 2.25
36 Micaiah Henry, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-8 C 9 20 2.22
36 Trey Moses, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 C 9 20 2.22
36 Matisse Thybulle, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 F 9 20 2.22
39 Daniel Oturu, Minnesota (Big Ten) Fr. 6-10 C 10 22 2.20
39 Jon Teske, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 7-1 C 10 22 2.20
41 AJ Wilson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 11 24 2.18
42 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 7 15 2.14
42 Jamuni McNeace, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 C 7 15 2.14
44 Daniel Gafford, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 17 2.13
44 Brison Gresham, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 17 2.13
44 Donta Hall, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 8 17 2.13
44 Shamarkus Kennedy, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 8 17 2.13
44 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (MWC) So. 6-11 F 8 17 2.13
49 James Dickey, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 6-10 F 9 19 2.11
49 Aric Holman, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 9 19 2.11
49 Zane Najdawi, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 9 19 2.11
52 Marques Bolden, Duke (ACC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 21 2.10
53 Chancecllor Barnard, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-4 F 10 20 2.00
53 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 20 2.00
53 Zion Williamson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 20 2.00
53 Paschal Chukwu, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 7-2 C 9 18 2.00
53 Dajour Dickens, Old Dominion (C-USA) So. 7-0 F 9 18 2.00
53 Anfernee McLemore, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 9 18 2.00
53 Doug Taylor, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 18 2.00
53 Hameir Wright, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-9 F 9 18 2.00
53 Noah Horchler, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 8 16 2.00
53 Emondre Rickman, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 8 16 2.00
53 Kyle Alexander, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 7 14 2.00
64 Desmond Cambridge, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-4 G 11 21 1.91
65 Jordan Butler, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 10 19 1.90
65 Jeff Otchere, Stony Brook (America East) So. 6-11 C 10 19 1.90
65 Nate Reuvers, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 10 19 1.90
65 Caleb Stewart, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 10 19 1.90
69 Obediah Church, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 17 1.89
69 Ebuka Izundu, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-10 C 9 17 1.89
69 Christian Rohlehr, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 6-9 C 9 17 1.89
72 Carte'Are Gordon, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-9 F 8 15 1.88
72 Sal Nuhu, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 F 8 15 1.88
74 Thik Bol, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 18 1.80
74 Theo John, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-9 F 10 18 1.80
74 Boubacar Toure, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 18 1.80
77 Brekkott Chapman, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-8 F 9 16 1.78
77 Ruben Guerrero, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 7-0 C 9 16 1.78
77 Kevarrius Hayes, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 16 1.78
77 Chuba Ohams, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 9 16 1.78
77 Mawdo Sallah, Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-8 F 9 16 1.78
77 Chris Silva, South Carolina (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 16 1.78
83 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 8 14 1.75
83 Nate Grimes, Fresno St. (MWC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 14 1.75
83 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-11 C 8 14 1.75
86 Liam Robbins, Drake (MVC) Fr. 7-0 F 7 12 1.71
87 Dhamir Cosby-Roundtree, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-8 F 10 17 1.70
87 Xavier Tillman, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-8 F 10 17 1.70
89 Deion Bute, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-9 C 9 15 1.67
89 Matt Haarms, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 7-3 F 9 15 1.67
91 Elston Jones, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 11 18 1.64
91 Cletrell Pope, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Jr. 0-0 F 11 18 1.64
93 Clevon Brown, Vanderbilt (SEC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 13 1.63
94 Trevond Barnes, Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 10 16 1.60
94 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 10 16 1.60
94 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 16 1.60
94 Anthony Smith, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 5 8 1.60
98 Scott Plaisance, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 7 11 1.57
98 Paul Reed, DePaul (Big East) So. 6-9 F 7 11 1.57
98 Grant Williams, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 7 11 1.57
101 Chad Brown, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 14 1.56
101 George Conditt, Iowa St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-10 F 9 14 1.56
101 Shaquille Doorson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 7-0 C 9 14 1.56
101 Samuel Idowu, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 14 1.56
101 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) So. 6-10 F 9 14 1.56
101 Nick Perkins, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 14 1.56
101 Malik Williams, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-11 F 9 14 1.56
108 Phil Fayne, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 11 17 1.55
108 Olamide Pedersen, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-9 F 11 17 1.55
110 Josh Carlton, UConn (AAC) So. 6-10 F 10 15 1.50
110 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 C 10 15 1.50
110 Rob Montgomery, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 0-0 F 10 15 1.50
110 Isaiah Roby, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 10 15 1.50
110 Derrik Smits, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 15 1.50
110 Christian Cunningham, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 8 12 1.50
110 Hank Hollingsworth, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 6-10 F 8 12 1.50
110 Leonard Harper-Baker, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 F 6 9 1.50
110 Joshua Patton, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 C 6 9 1.50
119 Sandy Cohen III, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 9 13 1.44
119 Seth Dugan, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 9 13 1.44
119 EJ Montgomery, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 9 13 1.44
119 Nate Renfro, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 13 1.44
123 Udoka Azubuike, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 7-0 C 7 10 1.43
123 Nick McGlynn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 10 1.43
125 Nysier Brooks, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 14 1.40
125 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-7 F 10 14 1.40
125 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-9 C 10 14 1.40
125 Trayvon Reed, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 7-2 C 10 14 1.40
129 Adrio Bailey, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 8 11 1.38
129 Reggie Chaney, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-8 F 8 11 1.38
129 Jacara Cross, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 11 1.38
129 Terence Davis, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 8 11 1.38
129 Moses Greenwood, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 8 11 1.38
129 De'Quon Lake, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 8 11 1.38
129 Olivier Sarr, Wake Forest (ACC) So. 7-0 C 8 11 1.38
129 Jordon Varnado, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 8 11 1.38
137 Abayomi Iyiola, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 11 15 1.36
137 Zach Jacobs, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-8 F 11 15 1.36
139 Terrance Banyard, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) So. 6-8 F 9 12 1.33
139 Malik Benlevi, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 F 9 12 1.33
139 Jarriesse Blackmon, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 9 12 1.33
139 Nick Harris, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 9 12 1.33
139 Christ Koumadje, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 7-4 C 9 12 1.33
139 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Fr. 6-6 F 9 12 1.33
139 Chuma Okeke, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-8 F 9 12 1.33
139 Nick Richards, Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-11 F 9 12 1.33
139 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) So. 6-8 F 9 12 1.33
139 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-6 F 6 8 1.33
139 Amari Kelly, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-9 F 6 8 1.33
139 Brion Sanchious, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 6 8 1.33
151 Koch Bar, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-11 C 10 13 1.30
151 Terrell Brown, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-10 C 10 13 1.30
151 Cedric Council, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 13 1.30
151 Rashaan Holloway, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-11 C 10 13 1.30
151 Juwan Morgan, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 13 1.30
156 Abdul Ado, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-11 F 7 9 1.29
156 Kelvin Jones, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-11 C 7 9 1.29
156 Dravon Mangum, Charlotte (C-USA) Fr. 6-9 F 7 9 1.29
156 Yauhen Massalski, San Diego (WCC) So. 6-10 F 7 9 1.29
156 Karl Nicholas, SFA (Southland) So. 6-8 F 7 9 1.29
156 Christion Thompson, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 7 9 1.29
162 Tamenang Choh, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-5 F 11 14 1.27
162 Zachary Simmons, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-9 F 11 14 1.27
162 Chris Vogt, Northern Ky. (Horizon) So. 7-1 C 11 14 1.27
165 Travon BUNCH, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 0-0 8 10 1.25
165 Tyler Bey, Colorado (Pac-12) So. 6-7 G 8 10 1.25
165 Juan Cardenas, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 8 10 1.25
165 Jaime Echenique, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-11 C 8 10 1.25
165 Malik Hines, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-10 F 8 10 1.25
165 Jackson Rowe, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-7 F 8 10 1.25
165 Josh Sharma, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 8 10 1.25
165 Kenny Wooten, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-9 F 8 10 1.25
173 Calistus Anyichie, Binghamton (America East) Fr. 6-9 F 9 11 1.22
173 Amidou Bamba, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 9 11 1.22
173 Zion Cousins, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-8 F 9 11 1.22
173 Jordan Foster, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-9 C 9 11 1.22
173 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 9 11 1.22
173 Lukas Jarrett, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-7 F 9 11 1.22
173 Ishmael Lane, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 9 11 1.22
173 Elijah Thomas, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 11 1.22
173 Philip Whittington, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 11 1.22
173 Jannson Williams, Marshall (C-USA) So. 6-8 F 9 11 1.22
183 David Bell, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 10 12 1.20
183 K.J. Davis, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-5 G 10 12 1.20
183 Raasean Davis, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 C 10 12 1.20
183 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 10 12 1.20
183 James Hawthorne, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 10 12 1.20
183 Adrease Jackson, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 10 12 1.20
183 Chris Knight, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 10 12 1.20
183 Vic Law, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 12 1.20
183 Alex Long, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 12 1.20
183 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) So. 6-7 F 10 12 1.20
183 Jacquil Taylor, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 10 12 1.20
183 Nick Ward, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 10 12 1.20
183 Jack White, Duke (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 12 1.20
196 Mladen Armus, ETSU (SoCon) So. 6-10 F 11 13 1.18
196 William Tinsley, Illinois St. (MVC) Fr. 0-0 G 11 13 1.18
198 Kason Harrell, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 G 12 14 1.17
198 Cole Bergan, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-7 F 6 7 1.17
200 Stokley Chaffee, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 8 1.14
200 Brooks DeBisschop, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 7 8 1.14
200 Abdoulaye Gueye, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 7 8 1.14
200 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 C 7 8 1.14
200 Cyril Langevine, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 7 8 1.14
200 AJ Sumbry, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 8 1.14
206 Stacy Beckton Jr., American (Patriot) So. 6-4 G 8 9 1.13
206 Oscar Da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 0-0 F 8 9 1.13
206 Andrew Eudy, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-7 C 8 9 1.13
206 Deng Gak, Miami (FL) (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 8 9 1.13
206 Evan Hall, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 8 9 1.13
206 KZ Okpala, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 0-0 F 8 9 1.13
206 Mark Vital, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-5 F 8 9 1.13
206 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 9 1.13
214 Jamir Coleman, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 9 10 1.11
214 Brady Heiman, Nebraska (Big Ten) Fr. 6-11 F 9 10 1.11
214 Irshaad Hunte, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 9 10 1.11
214 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 9 10 1.11
214 Maik Kotsar, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-10 F 9 10 1.11
214 Anthony Lawrence, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-7 G 9 10 1.11
214 Josh LeBlanc, Georgetown (Big East) Fr. 6-7 F 9 10 1.11
214 Tony Lewis, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-10 F 9 10 1.11
214 Isaiah Maurice, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 9 10 1.11
214 Axel Mpoyo, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 9 10 1.11
214 Josh Parrish, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 9 10 1.11
214 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-7 F 9 10 1.11
214 Trey Porter, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-11 F 9 10 1.11
214 Samir Sehic, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 9 10 1.11
214 Aamir Simms, Clemson (ACC) So. 6-7 F 9 10 1.11
214 Ibrahim Sylla, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 10 1.11
214 Tahjai Teague, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 10 1.11
231 Brad Brechting, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-11 C 10 11 1.10
231 Javin DeLaurier, Duke (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 10 11 1.10
231 Anthony Duruji, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 6-7 F 10 11 1.10
231 AJ Edu, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-10 F 10 11 1.10
231 Deng Geu, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 10 11 1.10
231 Zach Hankins, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-10 F 10 11 1.10
231 Jaalam Hill, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 10 11 1.10
231 Daquan Jeffries, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 F 10 11 1.10
231 D.J. Jones, Florida A&M (MEAC) So. 6-9 F 10 11 1.10
231 R.J. Kelly, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-5 F 10 11 1.10
231 Kavion Pippen, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-10 C 10 11 1.10
231 Tyler Polley, UConn (AAC) So. 6-8 F 10 11 1.10
231 Matz Stockman, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 7-0 C 10 11 1.10
244 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 11 12 1.09
244 Will Rayman, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 11 12 1.09
246 Tahirou Diabate, Portland (WCC) So. 6-9 F 11 11 1.00
246 Adam Webb, Stetson (ASUN) So. 7-2 C 11 11 1.00
246 Aleks Abrams, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 10 1.00
246 Kris Bankston, Little Rock (Sun Belt) So. 6-8 F 10 10 1.00
246 Ameer Bennett, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 0-0 F 10 10 1.00
246 Chris Brandon, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-7 F 10 10 1.00
246 AJ Brodeur, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 10 10 1.00
246 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 10 10 1.00
246 Ethan Chargois, SMU (AAC) So. 6-9 F 10 10 1.00
246 Isaac Copeland, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 10 10 1.00
246 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Fr. 6-8 F 10 10 1.00
246 Andrew Fleming, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 10 10 1.00
246 Rade Kukobat, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-9 F 10 10 1.00
246 Mattias Markusson, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Jr. 7-3 C 10 10 1.00
246 Kevin McKay, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 10 1.00
246 Dererk Pardon, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 C 10 10 1.00
246 James Thompson IV, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-10 C 10 10 1.00
246 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) So. 6-10 C 10 10 1.00
246 DeAndre Abram, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-8 G 9 9 1.00
246 Amir Allen, Milwaukee (Horizon) So. 6-8 F 9 9 1.00
246 Wajid Aminu, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 9 9 1.00
246 Bryan Assie, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 9 9 1.00
246 Iran Bennett, Marshall (C-USA) Fr. 6-9 F 9 9 1.00
246 Jesse Bunting, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 9 9 1.00
246 Richard Caldwell, Jr., Binghamton (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 9 9 1.00
246 Nathan Cayo, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 9 9 1.00
246 Davon Clare, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-5 F 9 9 1.00
246 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 9 1.00
246 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-9 F 9 9 1.00
246 Tyrese Haliburton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 G 9 9 1.00
246 Cody Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 9 1.00
246 Nathan Mensah, San Diego St. (MWC) Fr. 6-10 F 9 9 1.00
246 Zavier Peart, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-10 F 9 9 1.00
246 Marcus Santos-Silva, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 9 9 1.00
246 Jalen Seegars, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-5 G 9 9 1.00
246 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 9 9 1.00
246 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 0-0 F 9 9 1.00
246 Jeff Thomas, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 F 9 9 1.00
246 Hunter Vick, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Fr. 6-4 G 9 9 1.00
246 Breaon Brady, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 8 1.00
246 Mark Flagg, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) So. 6-9 F 8 8 1.00
246 Oscar Frayer, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 6-6 F 8 8 1.00
246 Zach Haney, Boise St. (MWC) Sr. 6-11 F 8 8 1.00
246 Steve Julian, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-6 F 8 8 1.00
246 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 8 8 1.00
246 Dominik Olejniczak, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 7-0 C 8 8 1.00
246 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-9 F 8 8 1.00
246 Simisola Shittu, Vanderbilt (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 8 8 1.00
246 Michael Steadman, San Jose St. (MWC) Jr. 6-10 F 8 8 1.00
246 Christian Mekowulu, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 7 7 1.00
246 Anthony Murphy, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-5 G 7 7 1.00
246 Mitchell Seraille, SFA (Southland) Fr. 6-8 F 7 7 1.00
246 Armel Tete, Presbyterian (Big South) Jr. 6-9 C 7 7 1.00
246 Darius Allen, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 6 6 1.00
246 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) So. 7-1 F 6 6 1.00
246 Ivan Madunic, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-11 C 6 6 1.00
246 Rob Marberry, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 6 6 1.00
246 Treavon Martin, SIUE (OVC) Fr. 6-8 F 6 6 1.00
246 Tremell Murphy, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-6 F 6 6 1.00