MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Assist Turnover Ratio

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G AST TO Ratio
1 Jalen Avery, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 34 121 24 5.04
2 Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 41 132 30 4.40
3 Jeff Dowtin, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 34 189 43 4.40
4 Sean O'Brien, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 33 121 31 3.90
5 Chris Chiozza, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 34 208 61 3.41
6 Braxton Beverly, NC State (ACC) Fr. 6-0 G 31 121 37 3.27
7 Devon Hall, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 34 107 35 3.06
8 Jordan McLaughlin, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 36 281 92 3.05
9 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 32 197 65 3.03
10 Nick Norton, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 32 156 52 3.00
10 Angel Rivera, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 5-8 G 32 150 50 3.00
12 John Konchar, Fort Wayne (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 33 157 54 2.91
13 Glenn Sanabria, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-11 G 29 89 31 2.87
14 Jordan Strawberry, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 34 166 58 2.86
15 Davion Mintz, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-3 G 33 102 36 2.83
16 Jordan Bone, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-3 G 35 124 44 2.82
17 Dusty Baker, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 31 115 41 2.80
17 Jake Lindsey, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 34 115 41 2.80
19 Bjorn Broman, Winthrop (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 31 95 34 2.79
20 Emmett Naar, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 36 284 102 2.78
21 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 35 241 87 2.77
22 Malcolm Drumwright, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 36 130 47 2.77
22 Nate Mason, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 31 130 47 2.77
24 Darius Thompson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 38 181 66 2.74
25 Gabe Vincent, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 32 104 38 2.74
26 Malik Johnson, Canisius (MAAC) So. 5-10 G 33 152 56 2.71
27 Jonathan Dalton, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 31 168 62 2.71
28 Dakota Mathias, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 37 146 54 2.70
29 Divine Myles, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 5-11 G 31 130 49 2.65
30 Jonathan Williams, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 32 182 69 2.64
31 Quentin Snider, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 36 144 55 2.62
32 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 33 178 68 2.62
33 Tommy Funk, Army West Point (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 30 172 66 2.61
34 Frankie Ferrari, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 5-11 G 39 179 69 2.59
35 K.J. Maura, UMBC (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 33 166 64 2.59
36 Jalen Brunson, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 40 184 71 2.59
37 Trey Kell, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 G 28 114 44 2.59
37 Javon Levi, UTRGV (WAC) Fr. 5-10 G 30 114 44 2.59
39 Devonte' Graham, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 39 282 109 2.59
40 Riley LaChance, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 103 40 2.58
41 Jared Harper, Auburn (SEC) So. 5-10 G 34 185 72 2.57
42 Brendan Barry, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-2 G 27 105 41 2.56
43 Brent Wrapp, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Sr. 6-3 G 29 148 58 2.55
44 Josh Perkins, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-3 G 37 196 77 2.55
45 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 0-0 G 32 201 79 2.54
46 Jevon Carter, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 37 246 98 2.51
47 David Cohn, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 31 207 83 2.49
48 Amir Bell, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-4 G 29 107 43 2.49
49 Landry Shamet, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-4 G 32 166 67 2.48
50 Stephen Brown, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 5-11 G 35 150 61 2.46
50 Zavier Simpson, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 41 150 61 2.46
52 Ty Jerome, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-5 G 34 132 54 2.44
53 Justin Coleman, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 5-10 G 32 210 87 2.41
54 Casey Benson, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-3 G 34 152 63 2.41
55 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Fr. 5-11 G 34 135 56 2.41
56 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Fr. 0-0 G 32 130 54 2.41
57 Parker Jackson-Cartwright, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 35 156 65 2.40
57 Jure Span, USC Upstate (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 32 132 55 2.40
59 Davon Bell, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 5-10 G 32 165 69 2.39
60 Tyrik Dixon, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) So. 6-1 G 32 100 42 2.38
61 Austin Luke, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 33 246 104 2.37
62 Trent Forrest, Florida St. (ACC) So. 6-5 G 34 138 59 2.34
63 Anton Beard, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 35 105 45 2.33
64 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 33 167 72 2.32
65 Cody Martin, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 36 169 73 2.32
66 Kahron Ross, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 5-11 G 30 127 55 2.31
67 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Fr. 6-2 G 35 177 77 2.30
68 Justin Bibbins, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 5-8 G 35 163 71 2.30
69 Matt Farrell, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 31 169 74 2.28
70 Desure Buie, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 30 100 44 2.27
71 Markell Johnson, NC State (ACC) So. 6-1 G 26 190 84 2.26
72 Tyree Griffin, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 34 201 89 2.26
73 Jordon Talley, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 31 176 78 2.26
74 Payton Pritchard, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 36 171 76 2.25
75 Galen Robinson, Jr., Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 35 130 58 2.24
76 Shavar Newkirk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 32 125 56 2.23
77 Josh Reaves, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 G 34 107 48 2.23
78 Justin Robinson, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 33 185 83 2.23
79 Daniel Fowler, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 33 102 46 2.22
80 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) So. 6-4 G 35 146 66 2.21
81 Jordan Johnson, UNLV (MWC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 199 90 2.21
82 Zach Lewis, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 31 95 43 2.21
83 Glynn Watson Jr., Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 33 106 48 2.21
84 Marcus Stroman, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 33 213 97 2.20
85 Daryl Macon, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 35 138 63 2.19
86 Tony Carr, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-5 G 37 186 85 2.19
87 Darnell Foreman, Penn (Ivy League) Sr. 6-1 G 33 118 54 2.19
88 Nick Masterson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 6-6 G 30 96 44 2.18
89 Grayson Allen, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 37 172 79 2.18
90 Marcus Jackson, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) --- 0-0 G 28 113 52 2.17
90 C.J. Rivers, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-3 G 34 113 52 2.17
92 C.J. Anderson, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 32 165 76 2.17
93 Holland Woods, Portland St. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-0 G 34 191 88 2.17
94 Mike Cunningham, USC Upstate (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 31 93 43 2.16
94 Civat Havsa, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 30 93 43 2.16
96 Tre' Ivory, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 5-11 G 34 134 62 2.16
97 Daxter Miles Jr., West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 36 110 51 2.16
98 Rex Pflueger, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 35 112 52 2.15
99 Darrian Ringo, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 34 236 110 2.15
100 Quentin Goodin, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-4 G 35 171 80 2.14
101 Braxton Bonds, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 31 158 74 2.14
102 Kyron Cartwright, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-0 G 34 196 92 2.13
103 Amorie Archibald, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Fr. 6-3 G 29 117 55 2.13
104 Gavin Block, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 G 31 106 50 2.12
105 Shannon Evans II, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 32 112 53 2.11
106 Jimmy Whitt, SMU (AAC) So. 6-3 G 33 114 54 2.11
107 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-1 G 31 135 64 2.11
108 Mike Smith, Columbia (Ivy League) So. 5-10 G 27 124 59 2.10
109 Theo Pinson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 37 187 89 2.10
110 Kajon Mack, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 126 60 2.10
111 Lew Stallworth, UTRGV (WAC) Sr. 6-1 G 28 90 43 2.09
112 Joe Chealey, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 34 122 59 2.07
113 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Jr. 6-1 G 33 124 60 2.07
114 Tremont Waters, LSU (SEC) Fr. 0-0 G 33 198 96 2.06
115 Aaron Augustin, SFA (Southland) So. 5-11 G 34 111 54 2.06
116 Brandon Key, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 5-10 G 34 112 55 2.04
117 Aaron Thompson, Butler (Big East) Fr. 6-2 G 35 118 58 2.03
118 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Fr. 6-1 G 32 179 88 2.03
119 Jordan Fox, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 30 126 62 2.03
120 Trevon Duval, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 37 207 102 2.03
121 Ray Ona Embo, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 29 95 47 2.02
122 Amar Stukes, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 32 99 49 2.02
123 Bryant McIntosh, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 G 29 149 74 2.01
124 Deandre Jones, Central Ark. (Southland) Fr. 5-11 G 35 159 79 2.01
125 Jordan Perkins, N.C. Central (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 35 190 95 2.00
125 Eli Cain, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 31 146 73 2.00
125 Malachi Flynn, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-1 G 31 132 66 2.00
128 Ivan Gandia-Rosa, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 33 205 103 1.99
129 Rickey McGill, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 34 189 95 1.99
130 Josh Brown, Temple (AAC) Sr. 0-0 G 33 111 56 1.98
131 Izayah Mauriohooho-Le'afa, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 G 30 107 54 1.98
132 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-4 G 33 102 52 1.96
133 Devin Peterson, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 30 90 46 1.96
134 Joseph Chartouny, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 29 134 69 1.94
135 A.J. Mosby, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 124 64 1.94
136 Chris Wray, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 89 46 1.93
137 Rene Castro-Caneddy, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 32 108 56 1.93
138 Tim Bond, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 G 35 121 63 1.92
139 Stevie Jordan, Rider (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 31 182 95 1.92
140 Tarkus Ferguson, Ill.-Chicago (Horizon) So. 6-4 G 27 136 71 1.92
141 Cameron Morse, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 32 124 65 1.91
141 Kenrich Williams, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 32 124 65 1.91
143 Clayton Custer, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 33 135 71 1.90
144 Khadeen Carrington, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 34 150 79 1.90
145 Sam Kearns, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 32 131 69 1.90
146 Frankie Johnson, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 5-5 G 32 138 73 1.89
147 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 37 189 100 1.89
148 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Fr. 5-11 G 31 136 72 1.89
149 Antino Jackson, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-0 G 33 151 80 1.89
150 William Jackson II, Georgia (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 33 115 61 1.89
151 Tyler Rawson, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 35 128 68 1.88
152 Aex Robinson, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 31 190 101 1.88
153 Matt Coleman, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 34 139 74 1.88
154 Austin Tilghman, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 G 30 165 88 1.88
155 Rob Gray, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 148 79 1.87
156 Harald Frey, Montana St. (Big Sky) So. 6-1 G 32 103 55 1.87
157 Ahmaad Rorie, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 34 125 67 1.87
158 Mckinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Fr. 6-0 G 32 175 94 1.86
159 B.J. Miller, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 33 104 56 1.86
160 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 36 113 61 1.85
161 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 36 244 132 1.85
162 Jojo Cooper, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 33 201 109 1.84
163 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 32 164 89 1.84
164 Mark Hughes, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 35 105 57 1.84
165 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 26 103 56 1.84
165 Kamau Stokes, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 30 103 56 1.84
167 Deandre Burnett, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 31 121 66 1.83
168 Amadi Udenyi, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 28 95 52 1.83
169 Karonn Davis, Coppin St. (MEAC) --- 0-0 32 146 80 1.83
170 Jonathan Mulmore, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 30 102 56 1.82
171 Erick Neal, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 33 222 122 1.82
172 Nick Daniels, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 33 129 71 1.82
173 Kishawn Pritchett, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-6 G 33 109 60 1.82
174 Kevin Vannatta, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-3 G 34 105 58 1.81
175 Zach Sellers, Savannah St. (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 32 123 68 1.81
176 Sterling Taplin, Tulsa (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 132 73 1.81
177 Dainan Swoope, Elon (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 32 126 70 1.80
178 Tre'Shaun Fletcher, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 142 79 1.80
179 C.J. Jackson, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 34 131 73 1.79
180 Jacob Evans, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 36 113 63 1.79
181 Brandon Childress, Wake Forest (ACC) So. 6-0 G 30 109 61 1.79
181 Triston Simpson, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 35 109 61 1.79
183 Marlain Veal, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 5-9 G 34 207 116 1.78
184 Lovell Cabbil, Liberty (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 33 123 69 1.78
185 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 31 178 100 1.78
186 Eric Stafford, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 31 96 54 1.78
187 Shelton Mitchell, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 33 119 67 1.78
188 Jovan Mooring, UNLV (MWC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 110 62 1.77
189 Isaiah Reese, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-5 G 33 154 87 1.77
190 Joey Frenchwood, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 29 122 69 1.77
191 Brandon Randolph, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 152 86 1.77
192 TJ Shorts II, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 5-9 G 33 143 81 1.77
193 Joe Cremo, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 32 120 68 1.76
194 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-5 G 32 111 63 1.76
195 Donte DiVincenzo, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 40 139 79 1.76
196 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 5-8 G 30 109 62 1.76
197 Justin Simon, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-5 G 33 167 95 1.76
198 Giovanni De Nicolao, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 35 123 70 1.76
199 Davonta Jordan, Buffalo (MAC) So. 6-2 G 36 144 82 1.76
200 Jashaun Agosto, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-11 G 34 142 81 1.75
201 KJ Feagin, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 31 125 72 1.74
202 Jordon Harris, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 32 104 60 1.73
203 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-1 G 30 142 82 1.73
204 Junior Robinson, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-5 G 32 154 89 1.73
205 Lamar Peters, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-0 G 34 152 88 1.73
206 Donovan Fields, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 5-10 G 31 126 73 1.73
207 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) So. 6-5 G 34 107 62 1.73
208 Thomas Wilder, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 138 80 1.73
209 Isaiah Wright, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34 181 105 1.72
210 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) So. 5-8 G 32 105 61 1.72
211 Manu Lecomte, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 5-11 G 33 122 71 1.72
212 Tookie Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 G 32 137 80 1.71
213 Lavone Holland II, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 32 140 82 1.71
214 Andrew Rowsey, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 35 169 99 1.71
215 Joel Berry II, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 36 116 68 1.71
216 Ryan Woolridge, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 38 221 130 1.70
217 Keyshawn Evans, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 30 107 63 1.70
218 Jaylen Adams, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 28 146 86 1.70
219 Demetrius Troy, UNCG (SoCon) Jr. 6-0 G 35 132 78 1.69
220 Daquan Bracey, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 5-11 G 25 103 61 1.69
220 Montell Goodwin, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 31 103 61 1.69
222 Eyassu Worku, UC Irvine (Big West) So. 6-2 G 35 130 77 1.69
223 Drew Buggs, Hawaii (Big West) Fr. 6-2 G 30 108 64 1.69
224 Te'Jon Lucas, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 6-1 G 29 94 56 1.68
225 Otis Livingston II, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 33 144 86 1.67
226 Zavier Turner, Manhattan (MAAC) Sr. 5-9 G 31 132 79 1.67
227 Trae Young, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 32 279 167 1.67
228 Jaylen Franklin, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 32 143 86 1.66
229 Keenan Evans, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 36 116 70 1.66
230 Kevin Baker, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 33 104 63 1.65
231 Pookie Powell, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 30 130 79 1.65
232 Paul Jackson, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 35 162 99 1.64
232 Marcus Bartley, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 26 90 55 1.64
234 Devin Harris, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 29 158 97 1.63
235 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 30 141 87 1.62
236 Brandon Goodwin, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 34 162 100 1.62
237 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 30 126 78 1.62
237 Jonathan Stark, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 126 78 1.62
239 Desonta Bradford, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 33 116 72 1.61
240 Charles Tucker Jr., Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 30 95 59 1.61
241 Jadon Cohee, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 G 32 98 61 1.61
242 Rich Kelly, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 G 33 155 97 1.60
243 James Batemon, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 139 87 1.60
244 Trevor Lyons, Air Force (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 31 102 64 1.59
245 Logan McIntosh, UMES (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 29 133 84 1.58
246 Elijah Gonzales, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Fr. 5-9 G 29 87 55 1.58
247 J.R. Lynch, Hartford (America East) Jr. 5-10 G 33 126 80 1.58
248 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 33 200 127 1.57
249 Deishuan Booker, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-3 G 32 148 94 1.57
250 Hassani Gravett, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 30 107 68 1.57