MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G 3FG 3PG
1 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 10 54 5.40
2 Matt Frierson, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 46 5.11
3 Jordan Lyons, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 45 4.50
4 Josh Williams, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 10 42 4.20
5 Armoni Brooks, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 8 33 4.13
5 Isaiah Joe, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-5 G 8 33 4.13
7 Trevor John, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 10 41 4.10
7 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 10 41 4.10
9 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 8 32 4.00
9 Trent Harris, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 6 24 4.00
11 Cameron Tyson, Idaho (Big Sky) Fr. 6-3 G 9 35 3.89
12 Maurice Howard, Alcorn (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 G 9 34 3.78
12 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 9 34 3.78
14 Jahmal McMurray, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 10 37 3.70
15 Bryce Brown, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 33 3.67
16 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 8 29 3.63
16 Lagerald Vick, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 8 29 3.63
18 Bubba Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 10 36 3.60
19 Jordan Barnes, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 5-11 G 7 25 3.57
20 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 9 32 3.56
21 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-4 G 9 31 3.44
21 Ryan Cline, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 9 31 3.44
21 Thomas Dziagwa, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 9 31 3.44
21 Cameron Healy, Albany (NY) (America East) Fr. 6-3 G 9 31 3.44
21 Landon Taliaferro, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 G 9 31 3.44
26 Anthony Mathis, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 7 24 3.43
27 Nijal Pearson, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 10 34 3.40
27 Jordan Allen, Rider (MAAC) So. 6-4 G 5 17 3.40
29 Tyler Harris, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 5-9 G 9 30 3.33
29 Jalen Jordan, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-3 G 9 30 3.33
29 Zach Norvell Jr., Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-5 G 9 30 3.33
29 Lamar Peters, Mississippi St. (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 30 3.33
29 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 9 30 3.33
34 Patrick Good, ETSU (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 10 33 3.30
34 Nate Navigato, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 10 33 3.30
34 Justin Ravenal, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 10 33 3.30
37 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 8 26 3.25
37 Tyler Hall, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 8 26 3.25
39 Ryan Andino, UMES (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 29 3.22
39 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-5 G 9 29 3.22
41 Francis Alonso, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 10 32 3.20
41 Brendan Barry, Dartmouth (Ivy League) Jr. 6-2 G 10 32 3.20
41 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 10 32 3.20
41 Jordan Roland, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 10 32 3.20
45 Josh Jefferson, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 11 35 3.18
46 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 38 3.17
47 Eugene German, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 7 22 3.14
48 Quinton Adlesh, Columbia (Ivy League) Sr. 6-0 G 8 25 3.13
48 Adam Grant, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 25 3.13
50 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 28 3.11
50 Zach Glotta, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 9 28 3.11
50 Jared Harper, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 28 3.11
50 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 28 3.11
50 Jeremiah Jefferson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 9 28 3.11
50 Paul Jorgensen, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 9 28 3.11
50 Sean McDermott, Butler (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 9 28 3.11
50 Eddie Stansberry, Hawaii (Big West) Jr. 6-3 G 9 28 3.11
50 DJ Vasiljevic, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 9 28 3.11
59 Godwin Boahen, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 31 3.10
59 Jason Dunne, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 10 31 3.10
59 Rodrick Sikes, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 10 31 3.10
59 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 10 31 3.10
63 Umoja Gibson, North Texas (C-USA) Fr. 6-1 G 11 33 3.00
63 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 11 33 3.00
63 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 10 30 3.00
63 Saleik Edwards, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 0-0 G 10 30 3.00
63 Markus Howard, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 10 30 3.00
63 David Jenkins, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 10 30 3.00
63 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 10 30 3.00
63 Rob Whitfield, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 6-3 G 10 30 3.00
63 Pat Andree, Lehigh (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 9 27 3.00
63 Caleb Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 27 3.00
63 Wily Nunez Jr., FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-6 G 9 27 3.00
63 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-6 F 9 27 3.00
63 Corey Tillery, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 27 3.00
63 Daniel Utomi, Akron (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 9 27 3.00
63 Sam Iorio, American (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 8 24 3.00
63 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 24 3.00
79 JT Gibson, Omaha (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 10 29 2.90
79 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 10 29 2.90
81 Jalen Avery, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 9 26 2.89
81 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 9 26 2.89
81 Christian James, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 9 26 2.89
81 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Fr. 5-9 G 9 26 2.89
81 Jordan Ratinho, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 9 26 2.89
81 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 26 2.89
87 James Harvey, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 0-0 G 8 23 2.88
87 Ladan Ricketts, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-5 F 8 23 2.88
89 Xzavier Malone-Key, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-4 G 6 17 2.83
89 Jacoby Ross, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 5-9 G 6 17 2.83
91 Jaevin Cumberland, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 10 28 2.80
91 Nathan Hoover, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 10 28 2.80
91 Sloan Seymour, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-9 F 10 28 2.80
94 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 25 2.78
94 Ernie Duncan, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 9 25 2.78
94 Adam Flagler, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-3 G 9 25 2.78
94 Terry Harris, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 9 25 2.78
94 Jake Hendricks, Wyoming (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 9 25 2.78
94 Braxton Huggins, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 25 2.78
94 Caleb Tanner, Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 9 25 2.78
101 Shannon Bogues, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 8 22 2.75
101 Damiyne Durham, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 8 22 2.75
101 Shea Feehan, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-0 G 8 22 2.75
101 Gabe Stefanini, Columbia (Ivy League) So. 6-3 G 8 22 2.75
105 Nick Norton, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-10 G 7 19 2.71
106 Ryan Fazekas, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 6-8 G 10 27 2.70
106 Antonio Green, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 10 27 2.70
106 Cam Reddish, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 10 27 2.70
109 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 24 2.67
109 Camron Justice, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 9 24 2.67
109 Jack Purchase, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-9 F 9 24 2.67
109 Jared Wilson-Frame, Pittsburgh (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 9 24 2.67
109 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 6-5 G 6 16 2.67
109 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 6 16 2.67
115 Tray Boyd III, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 11 29 2.64
115 Matej Kavas, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-8 G 11 29 2.64
115 Alex Rivera, UMass Lowell (America East) Fr. 6-1 G 11 29 2.64
115 Tyler Sharpe, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 11 29 2.64
119 Bjorn Broman, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 8 21 2.63
119 Corey Davis Jr., Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 8 21 2.63
119 Kyle Guy, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 8 21 2.63
119 Ahmed Hill, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 8 21 2.63
119 Mason Jones, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-5 G 8 21 2.63
124 Anthony Masinton-Bonner, Colorado St. (MWC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 26 2.60
124 Payten Ricks, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 10 26 2.60
124 Nic Thomas, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 26 2.60
124 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 10 26 2.60
128 Bennie Boatwright, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 7 18 2.57
128 Carlos Hines, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) So. 6-4 G 7 18 2.57
128 Azar Swain, Yale (Ivy League) So. 6-0 G 7 18 2.57
128 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 7 18 2.57
132 Anthony Adger, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 9 23 2.56
132 Geo Baker, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 9 23 2.56
132 Malik Benlevi, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 F 9 23 2.56
132 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) So. 6-1 G 9 23 2.56
132 Jarred Dixon, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 23 2.56
132 Tahj Eaddy, Santa Clara (WCC) So. 6-1 G 9 23 2.56
132 Justin Jaworski, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 6-1 G 9 23 2.56
132 Matt Milon, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 9 23 2.56
132 Eddie Reese, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 23 2.56
132 Jared Savage, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 F 9 23 2.56
142 Conner Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 11 28 2.55
143 Sam Hauser, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 6-8 G 10 25 2.50
143 Gabe Kalscheur, Minnesota (Big Ten) Fr. 6-4 G 10 25 2.50
143 Joshua Langford, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 10 25 2.50
143 Nike Sibande, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 25 2.50
143 Glynn Watson Jr., Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 10 25 2.50
143 Brandon Childress, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 8 20 2.50
143 Evan Gilyard, UTEP (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 8 20 2.50
143 De'Riante Jenkins, VCU (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 8 20 2.50
143 Justinian Jessup, Boise St. (MWC) Jr. 6-6 G 8 20 2.50
143 Jalyn Patterson, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 8 20 2.50
143 Brandon Better, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 6 15 2.50
143 Darnell Edge, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 6 15 2.50
155 Schadrac Casimir, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 11 27 2.45
155 Kendale Hampton, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 11 27 2.45
157 Brandon Austin, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 9 22 2.44
157 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 9 22 2.44
157 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 9 22 2.44
157 Tyrn Flowers, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-9 F 9 22 2.44
157 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 6-1 G 9 22 2.44
157 Nick Honor, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 9 22 2.44
157 Jazz Johnson, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 5-10 G 9 22 2.44
157 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 22 2.44
157 Aanen Moody, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-3 G 9 22 2.44
157 Mark Smith, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-4 G 9 22 2.44
157 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 9 22 2.44
168 Tyree Appleby, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 10 24 2.40
168 Eric Cooper Jr., Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 24 2.40
168 Kevin Degnan, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 24 2.40
168 Jaquan Dotson, Savannah St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 24 2.40
168 Jordan Evans, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 10 24 2.40
168 Donnell Gresham, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 10 24 2.40
168 Ithiel Horton, Delaware (CAA) Fr. 6-3 G 10 24 2.40
168 Aaron Jordan, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 10 24 2.40
168 Ian Krishnan, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Fr. 6-2 G 10 24 2.40
168 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 24 2.40
168 A.J. Reeves, Providence (Big East) Fr. 6-6 G 10 24 2.40
168 Steven Santa Ana, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 10 24 2.40
168 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 24 2.40
181 Ryan Funk, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 F 8 19 2.38
181 Byron Hawkins, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 8 19 2.38
181 Ty Jerome, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 8 19 2.38
181 King McClure, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 8 19 2.38
181 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 19 2.38
181 Darius McNeill, California (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 8 19 2.38
181 Ty Outlaw, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-6 F 8 19 2.38
181 Matt Ryan, Vanderbilt (SEC) Jr. 6-8 F 8 19 2.38
189 Jordan Fox, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 11 26 2.36
189 Morgan Means, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-0 G 11 26 2.36
191 Ako Adams, Rice (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 9 21 2.33
191 Rasir Bolton, Penn St. (Big Ten) Fr. 6-2 G 9 21 2.33
191 Ahmad Clark, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 9 21 2.33
191 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 9 21 2.33
191 AJ Green, UNI (MVC) Fr. 6-4 G 9 21 2.33
191 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 9 21 2.33
191 Malik Marquetti, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 G 9 21 2.33
191 Dujuanta Weaver, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 9 21 2.33
191 J.C. Younger, Presbyterian (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 9 21 2.33
191 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-6 F 6 14 2.33
201 Darrell Brown, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 10 23 2.30
201 Isiah Deas, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 0-0 G 10 23 2.30
201 David DiLeo, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 23 2.30
201 Dylan Frye, Bowling Green (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 23 2.30
201 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 F 10 23 2.30
201 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) So. 6-1 G 10 23 2.30
201 Jacob Grandison, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 6-6 F 10 23 2.30
201 Vic Law, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 23 2.30
201 Terry Nolan Jr., George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 10 23 2.30
201 Jordan Poole, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 10 23 2.30
201 Tyler Seibring, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 10 23 2.30
201 J.C. Show, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 10 23 2.30
213 Ezekiel Charles, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 7 16 2.29
213 Viont'E Daniels, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 7 16 2.29
213 Thomas Davis, Tennessee St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 7 16 2.29
213 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 7 16 2.29
213 Kimbal Mackenzie, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 7 16 2.29
213 Eric Williams Jr., Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 7 16 2.29
219 Travon Bell, Chicago St. (WAC) So. 6-3 G 11 25 2.27
219 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 11 25 2.27
219 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 11 25 2.27
219 Kameron Gibson, Western Caro. (SoCon) Fr. 6-3 G 11 25 2.27
219 Nate Johnson, Gardner-Webb (Big South) So. 6-4 G 11 25 2.27
219 Dantez Walton, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 11 25 2.27
225 Kyle Allman Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 8 18 2.25
225 Sedrick Barefield, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 8 18 2.25
225 Tyree Crump, Georgia (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 18 2.25
225 Coby White, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 8 18 2.25
229 Khalil Ahmad, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 9 20 2.22
229 J.T. Escobar, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 9 20 2.22
229 Luke Frampton, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-5 G 9 20 2.22
229 Raul Frias, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 20 2.22
229 Danny Garrick, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 9 20 2.22
229 Elijah Hughes, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-6 F 9 20 2.22
229 Cameron Johnson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-8 G 9 20 2.22
229 Lasani Johnson, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 9 20 2.22
229 Deandre Jones, Central Ark. (Southland) So. 5-11 G 9 20 2.22
229 Ronshad Shabazz, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 9 20 2.22
229 Jake Wright, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 9 20 2.22
240 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 22 2.20
240 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 10 22 2.20
240 Phil Booth, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 10 22 2.20
240 Jarron Cumberland, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 22 2.20
240 Kyrin Galloway, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 10 22 2.20
240 Zach Jackson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 10 22 2.20
240 Carl Pierre, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 10 22 2.20
240 Jalen Poyser, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 10 22 2.20
240 Ben Pyle, Western Ill. (Summit League) Fr. 6-7 F 10 22 2.20
240 Stef Smith, Vermont (America East) So. 6-1 G 10 22 2.20
240 Bill Wampler, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 10 22 2.20
240 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 10 22 2.20
240 Ryan Welage, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-10 F 10 22 2.20
240 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 10 22 2.20
240 Akwasi Yeboah, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 10 22 2.20